SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2

9 Schmitz, Frank — DWZ: 1637-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1652
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1337-16 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1538-61 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1655-29 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1749-92 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1345-33 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1376-22 1:0 2.5 aus 5
10 Klein, Andreas Peter — DWZ: 1601-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1617
2 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1495-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kirste, Ansgar SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1533-37 +:- 0.0 aus 2
11 Kronseder, Michael — DWZ: 1615-123 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1641
2 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1037-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1418-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1622-43 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Will, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1638-75 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1582-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1300-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Wolf, Wilfried — DWZ: 1542-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1490
3 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1129-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1314-77 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Mevis, Jan-Lukas SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1606-58 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1488-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1415-31 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1180-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Esser, Heinz — DWZ: 1501-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1504
5 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1557-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1450-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1372-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1328-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
14 Bruker, Heinrich Josef — DWZ: 1435-45 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
4 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 995-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1371-35 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Teutsch, Viktor SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1460-27 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1479-7 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1163-65 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1261-19 1:0 1.0 aus 5
15 Wetzel, Manfred — DWZ: 1403-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1337
5 Giesenkirchen, Guido SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Muth, Luca-Fabian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1318-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1079-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1113-12 0:1 1.5 aus 6
16 Liehs, Karl — DWZ: 1343-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1343
6 Rembe, Jan SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1244-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1497-8 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Jennes, Philipp Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1610-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 993-9 1:0 1.5 aus 6
17 Moers, Christoph — DWZ: 1291-2 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1357
7 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 939-4 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Meyer, Karl SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1318-32 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1450-85 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1350-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1159-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1097-13 1:0 1.5 aus 3
18 Kaiser, Anton — DWZ: 1172-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1154
8 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1238-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
19 Hoßdorf, Heinz — DWZ: 1597-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1585
8 Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1671-28 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1024-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Stienen, Hubert — DWZ: 1375-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1377
8 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 901-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3