SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2

9 Schmitz, Frank — DWZ: 1651-32 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1366-22 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1490-65 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1716-31 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1758-98 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1268-38 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1348-24 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Cremerius, Armin SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1554-153 +:- 3.5 aus 5
10 Klein, Andreas Peter — DWZ: 1617-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1494-45 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kirste, Ansgar SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
11 Kronseder, Michael — DWZ: 1628-138 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1088-9 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1246-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1560-46 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Will, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1654-79 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1519-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1404-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kürten, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1566-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
12 Wolf, Wilfried — DWZ: 1493-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1217-26 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1130-86 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Mevis, Jan-Lukas SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1574-60 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1591-27 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1533-36 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1210-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Ott, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1305-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
13 Esser, Heinz — DWZ: 1602-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1559-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1482-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1304-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1301-53 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Ullrich, Günter SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1362-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
14 Bruker, Heinrich Josef — DWZ: 1509-51 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1001-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1306-43 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Teutsch, Viktor SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1246-29 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1587-12 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1133-72 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1515-29 1:0 3.5 aus 5
15 Wetzel, Manfred — DWZ: 1244-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Giesenkirchen, Guido SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Muth, Luca-Fabian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1257-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1086-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Gilges, Hans SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1258-110 1:0 2.5 aus 5
16 Liehs, Karl — DWZ: 1325-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rembe, Jan SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1518-14 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Jennes, Philipp Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1622-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1041-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Stöhr, Alexej SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
17 Moers, Christoph — DWZ: 1415-16 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1293-11 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Meyer, Karl SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1421-91 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1401-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1195-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1363-20 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Schläbitz, Joel SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1642-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Kaiser, Anton — DWZ: 1107-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1346-26 0:1 4.0 aus 4
19 Hoßdorf, Heinz — DWZ: 1535-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1758-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 953-30 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Stienen, Hubert — DWZ: 1288-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1157-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3