SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3

17 Heisterbach, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Mittenzwei, Ingo — DWZ: 1411-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Cremerius, Armin SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1588-151 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1344-19 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1319-35 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Stuiber, Wilhelm SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1634-27 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1557-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
19 Riemer, Gerd — DWZ: 1353-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Ott, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1328-121 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Will, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1646-77 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Krieger, Niklas SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1094-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1521-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1539-62 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1647-128 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Teutsch, Viktor SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1350-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
20 Deipenbrock, Hubert — DWZ: 1202-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hammer, Frank SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1420-45 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1580-21 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1096-8 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1352-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1514-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1496-30 0:1 4.5 aus 6
21 Schroeter, Rudolf — DWZ: 1313-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ullrich, Günter SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1378-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1417-58 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kasmai, Raphael SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1047-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1592-34 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1472-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1542-48 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1521-11 0:1 5.5 aus 7
22 Jain, Naman — DWZ: 1251-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1469-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1559-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1109-21 -:+ 1.0 aus 6
4 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1462-32 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1483-48 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1404-88 0:1 2.5 aus 6
23 Beaupoil, Jakob — DWZ: 1381-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1353-44 1:0 2.0 aus 7
24 Scheller, Hermann — DWZ: 1147-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gilges, Hans SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1277-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Jennes, Philipp Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1564-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1019-16 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
5 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1480-8 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1392-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1311-17 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Dossen-Horn, Bernd SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1283-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
25 Ott, Herbert — DWZ: 1307-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Léonard, Kurt — DWZ: 1224-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Giesenkirchen, Guido SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1214-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1391-31 +:- 3.0 aus 6
27 Boom, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1028-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wilde, Christian SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1211-105 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Barasteh, Aram Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1387-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 951-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1328-41 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Stabel, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1365-40 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Liehs, Karl SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1406-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1170-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
28 Paessler, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kenen, Albert SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1311-32 +:- 2.5 aus 5
7 Pschera, Alexander Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1494-3 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
29 Esser, Ben — DWZ: 1170-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Wege, Leander — DWZ: 1150-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1106-68 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Meyer, Karl SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1353-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1458-6 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1164-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
31 Musolff, Ben — DWZ: 1104-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Mohammad Samim, Ahmadi — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dziomba, Armin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1458-85 0:1 2.5 aus 3
33 Spissinger, Hugo — DWZ: 907-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)