SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3

17 Heisterbach, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Mittenzwei, Ingo — DWZ: 1376-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1384
1 Cremerius, Armin SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1590-149 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1337-16 1:0 0.0 aus 3
19 Riemer, Gerd — DWZ: 1300-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1311
2 Ott, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1425-118 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Will, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1614-74 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Krieger, Niklas SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1117-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
20 Deipenbrock, Hubert — DWZ: 1180-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1177
3 Hammer, Frank SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1400-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1478-17 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1037-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
21 Schroeter, Rudolf — DWZ: 1328-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1325
4 Ullrich, Günter SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1393-60 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1450-57 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Kasmai, Raphael SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1031-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
22 Jain, Naman — DWZ: 1261-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1300
5 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1489-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1409-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1129-18 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
23 Beaupoil, Jakob — DWZ: 1336-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
24 Scheller, Hermann — DWZ: 1113-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1119
6 Gilges, Hans SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1273-106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Jennes, Philipp Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1555-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 995-13 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
25 Ott, Herbert — DWZ: 1307-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Léonard, Kurt — DWZ: 1226-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Giesenkirchen, Guido SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
27 Boom, Wolfgang — DWZ: 993-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1016
7 Wilde, Christian SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1207-100 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Barasteh, Aram Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1361-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 901-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
28 Paessler, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kenen, Albert SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1343-30 +:- 1.5 aus 3
7 Pschera, Alexander Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
29 Esser, Ben — DWZ: 1170-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Wege, Leander — DWZ: 1097-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
31 Musolff, Ben — DWZ: 1104-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Mohammad Samim, Ahmadi — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dziomba, Armin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1454-84 0:1 1.5 aus 2