SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

Ford SF Köln 3

17 Schiffer, Hans Joachim — DWZ: 1473-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1788-65 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1782-91 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1731-86 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1625-100 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1371-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Ostrowski, David SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1718-64 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1624-97 1:0 3.0 aus 6
18 Tollgaard, Sven — DWZ: 1561-115 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1693-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1545-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1751-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1735-206 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1484-54 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Faust, Maikel SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1687-63 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1407-87 0:1 4.0 aus 8
19 Schmitz, Peter — DWZ: 1490-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1667-12 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Ringeltaube, Denny Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1667-77 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1527-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1599-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1586-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1539-45 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Hassanieh, Samad SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1715-19 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1551-45 0:1 4.5 aus 7
20 Jansen, Kurt — DWZ: 1429-119 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1558-38 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1602-52 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1419-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1641-89 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1616-229 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1688-4 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Bender, Jakob SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1191-114 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1488-29 1:0 3.0 aus 6
21 Klein, Markus — DWZ: 1444-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1523-28 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1551-56 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1490-59 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1426-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1490-11 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Traeger, Leonard SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1597-47 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1467-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
22 Westphal, Gerhard — DWZ: 1390-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1575-8 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1593-40 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1187-9 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Eich, Vincent SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1551-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Mathes, Bruno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1549-70 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1453-26 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Klinkhammer, Ralf SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1465-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1427-66 0:1 2.5 aus 7
23 Aquilino, Pasquale — DWZ: 1450-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schily, Moritz SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1455-4 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1471-93 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1480-68 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1441-58 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1571-107 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Küchenhofen, Rudolf SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1346-66 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Geisen, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1636-29 0:1 1.5 aus 3
24 Meier, Franz — DWZ: 1512-121 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Shelukie, Magd Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1496-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3001 Lang, Reinhard — DWZ: 1601-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1618-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1326-22 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3002 Heimfarth, Birgit — DWZ: 1333-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Adam, Wilhelm SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1447-26 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Stipic, Damir Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1526-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1683-95 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1391-29 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
8 Zitz, Werner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1227-22 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Markus, Jan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1509-38 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Shahin, Hossein Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1493-73 0:1 3.0 aus 3
25 Ley, Michael — DWZ: 1332-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1249-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
29 Felsmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1367-111 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lawton, Christian John SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2