SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SF Köln-Mülheim 2

9 Decker, Andreas — DWZ: 1788-65 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1735-93 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Schiffer, Hans Joachim Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1473-65 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Feldmann, Guido Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1731-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1751-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1625-100 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1371-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
1 Hassanieh, Samad SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1715-19 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Leschin, Hendrik — DWZ: 1693-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1624-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1561-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Vogelpohl, Johannes Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1762-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1527-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1599-68 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1735-206 1:0 5.5 aus 8
11 Lecomte, Romain — DWZ: 1667-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1407-87 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1490-73 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1830-32 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Münster, Klaus SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1523-138 +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1586-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Roozgard, Abbas SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1642-11 1:0 1.5 aus 5
12 Annecchini, Aldo — DWZ: 1558-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1551-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1429-119 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1602-52 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1419-40 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1641-89 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Oster-Daum, Andreas Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1659-86 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Gossmann, Anna Maria SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1684-54 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Müller, Maximilian — DWZ: 1473-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1551-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1490-59 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1441-58 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bender, Jakob SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1191-114 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Messerschmidt, Stefan — DWZ: 1523-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1488-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1444-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1471-93 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1187-9 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1616-229 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Traeger, Leonard SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1597-47 1:0 1.0 aus 2
15 Behrens, Patrick — DWZ: 1575-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1390-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1618-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1688-4 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Krause, Johann SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1660-71 0:1 5.0 aus 5
16 Schily, Moritz — DWZ: 1455-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1467-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Aquilino, Pasquale Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1450-69 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Zheng, Moyi Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1316-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1391-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Böttger, Hellmuth Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1506-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1490-11 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2001 Ostermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1554-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Scheiner, Martin — DWZ: 1345-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1427-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1480-68 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Ihle, Jonte SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1548-14 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1426-12 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Lück, Egon SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1662-85 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1495-43 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2003 Ludt, Julian — DWZ: 1131-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1107-68 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Ihle, Leander SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1370-9 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Mathes, Bruno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1549-70 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
8 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1496-53 0:1 1.5 aus 2
19 Hirche, Helmut — DWZ: 1564-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bosbach, Gerd SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1652-27 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Krink, Robert M. SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1537-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Kirfel, Thomas — DWZ: 1529-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1453-26 1:0 4.0 aus 8
21 Kels, Dieter — DWZ: 1456-95 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Oberscheidt, Leo SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1272-26 1:0 0.0 aus 3
22 Adam, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1447-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Heimfarth, Birgit Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1333-7 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1326-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
37 Aydin, Abdunasir — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Zitz, Werner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1227-22 1:0 1.0 aus 4