SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

Bergische SF 4

25 Bosbach, Volker — DWZ: 1625-100 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1751-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1790-35 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hassanieh, Samad SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1715-19 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1735-93 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schiffer, Hans Joachim Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1473-65 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1788-65 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1782-91 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1731-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
26 Bosbach, Manfred — DWZ: 1735-206 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1663-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1371-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Gossmann, Anna Maria SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1684-54 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1543-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1561-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1693-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1602-52 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1545-48 1:0 3.5 aus 7
27 Hertling, Jürgen — DWZ: 1586-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1599-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1484-54 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Bender, Jakob SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1191-114 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1407-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1490-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1667-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1551-56 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1527-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
28 Oster-Daum, Andreas — DWZ: 1659-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1688-4 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
4 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1488-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1558-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
29 Gnass, Arno — DWZ: 1616-229 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1641-89 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1490-11 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Krause, Johann SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1660-71 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1467-24 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1429-119 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1523-28 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1593-40 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Münster, Klaus SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1523-138 +:- 1.0 aus 5
30 Herrmann, Hans — DWZ: 1584-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klinkhammer, Ralf SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1465-36 0:1 2.5 aus 6
31 Böttger, Hellmuth — DWZ: 1506-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Eich, Vincent SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1551-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1453-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schily, Moritz SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1455-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1490-59 0:1 5.5 aus 8
32 Diener, Michael — DWZ: 1651-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4001 Schumacher, Patrick — DWZ: 1426-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1441-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1326-22 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1495-43 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1427-66 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1444-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1345-7 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1471-93 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1187-9 +:- 2.0 aus 8
4002 Mathes, Bruno — DWZ: 1549-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Zitz, Werner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1227-22 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Küchenhofen, Rudolf SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1346-66 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1390-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Ludt, Julian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1131-4 +:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1480-68 +:- 4.5 aus 8
4003 Klein, Dieter — DWZ: 1559-100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Läufer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1571-107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1391-29 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1592-34 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Aquilino, Pasquale Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1450-69 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1618-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1683-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4005 Schulz, Dieter — DWZ: 1509-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Schüers, Christian — DWZ: 1568-179 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kurgulin, Artur SG Porz 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1391-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
35 Shelukie, Magd — DWZ: 1496-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ihle, Jonte SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1548-14 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Meier, Franz Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1512-121 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
42 Bernecker, Jan Magnus — DWZ: 1243-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stipic, Damir Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1526-9 0:1 4.0 aus 7
46 Jeserich, Maximilian — DWZ: 802-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1611-1 -:+ 2.0 aus 2