SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

Bergische SF 4

25 Bosbach, Volker — DWZ: 1637-97 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1631
1 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1762-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1781-34 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Hassanieh, Samad SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1688-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1730-90 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schiffer, Hans Joachim Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1524-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1781-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1764-90 0:1 4.5 aus 6
26 Bosbach, Manfred — DWZ: 1691-203 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1688
2 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1666-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Gossmann, Anna Maria SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1659-52 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1489-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1519-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1711-7 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1641-51 1:0 2.5 aus 6
27 Hertling, Jürgen — DWZ: 1570-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1560
3 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1661-66 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1458-52 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Bender, Jakob SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1416-108 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1460-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1468-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1684-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1596-54 1:0 1.5 aus 5
28 Oster-Daum, Andreas — DWZ: 1645-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1640
4 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1658-3 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
4 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1591-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1588-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
29 Gnass, Arno — DWZ: 1651-223 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1601
4 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1652-88 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1472-10 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Krause, Johann SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1552-69 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1429-22 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1374-117 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1486-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1578-38 0:1 3.0 aus 4
30 Herrmann, Hans — DWZ: 1608-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1584
5 Klinkhammer, Ralf SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1468-35 0:1 2.5 aus 6
31 Böttger, Hellmuth — DWZ: 1532-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1507
5 Eich, Vincent SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1521-35 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1445-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schily, Moritz SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1445-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
32 Diener, Michael — DWZ: 1651-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4001 Schumacher, Patrick — DWZ: 1463-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1433
6 Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1458-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1322-21 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1435-41 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1440-65 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1423-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1350-5 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1438-91 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4002 Mathes, Bruno — DWZ: 1522-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1549
8 Zitz, Werner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1228-21 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Küchenhofen, Rudolf SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1389-65 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1373-53 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Ludt, Julian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1113-3 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4003 Klein, Dieter — DWZ: 1559-100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Läufer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1569-105 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1565
7 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1377-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1415-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Aquilino, Pasquale Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1424-67 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1582-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4005 Schulz, Dieter — DWZ: 1509-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Schüers, Christian — DWZ: 1536-175 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1546
8 Kurgulin, Artur SG Porz 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1372-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
35 Shelukie, Magd — DWZ: 1465-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1439
8 Ihle, Jonte SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1251-13 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Meier, Franz Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1512-120 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
42 Bernecker, Jan Magnus — DWZ: 1110-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1103
7 Stipic, Damir Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1554-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
46 Jeserich, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1