SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 7

49 Ostrowski, David — DWZ: 1718-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Faust, Maikel — DWZ: 1687-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Hassanieh, Samad — DWZ: 1688-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1717
1 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1666-48 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1637-97 1:0 0.5 aus 3
52 Roozgard, Abbas — DWZ: 1650-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1664
1 Feldmann, Guido Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1862-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1767-84 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1661-66 1:0 1.5 aus 4
53 Timmermann, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1660-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Gossmann, Anna Maria — DWZ: 1659-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1680
2 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1764-90 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1652-88 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1691-203 0:1 2.5 aus 3
55 Bender, Jakob — DWZ: 1417-108 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1412
3 Vogelpohl, Johannes Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1723-28 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1580-45 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1458-57 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1577-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
56 Traeger, Leonard — DWZ: 1620-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7001 Priesmann, Dominik — DWZ: 1600-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7002 Krause, Johann — DWZ: 1552-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1602
3 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1528-65 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1668-221 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7003 Hübenthal, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
7004 Friedrich, Dieter — DWZ: 1486-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Münster, Klaus SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1528-137 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7005 Klinkhammer, Ralf — DWZ: 1468-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1494
4 Ringeltaube, Denny Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1729-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1446-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Dohms, Axel SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1335-66 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Herrmann, Hans Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1608-49 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7006 Imanov, Udschal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7007 Gadschisade, Natawan — DWZ: 1435-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1487
5 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1625-49 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1301-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1463-11 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7008 Küchenhofen, Rudolf — DWZ: 1389-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1364
7 Ihle, Leander SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1101-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Mathes, Bruno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1522-69 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7009 Greyz, Oleg — DWZ: 1257-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7010 Müller, Daniel — DWZ: 1347-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1351
6 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1439-57 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1334-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7011 Cabalar, Rana — DWZ: 1219-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1213
6 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1611-53 0:1 1.5 aus 4
70 Schröter, Ron — DWZ: 1529-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1496
7 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1446-90 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1197-7 1:0 0.0 aus 4
85 Schröter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1013-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1031
8 Stipic, Damir Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1554-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1487-67 0:1 2.5 aus 4
124 Kurgulin, Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1515-174 0:1 1.0 aus 1