SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 7

49 Ostrowski, David — DWZ: 1718-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schiffer, Hans Joachim Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1473-65 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
50 Faust, Maikel — DWZ: 1687-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1790-35 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1561-115 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
51 Hassanieh, Samad — DWZ: 1715-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1663-49 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1625-100 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1371-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1490-73 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1788-65 1:0 5.0 aus 8
52 Roozgard, Abbas — DWZ: 1642-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Feldmann, Guido Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1731-86 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1599-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1735-93 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1667-12 0:1 3.5 aus 6
53 Timmermann, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1675-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
54 Gossmann, Anna Maria — DWZ: 1684-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1782-91 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1641-89 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1735-206 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1558-38 1:0 3.0 aus 7
55 Bender, Jakob — DWZ: 1191-114 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Vogelpohl, Johannes Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1762-31 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1545-48 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1441-58 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1586-35 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1484-54 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1624-97 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1429-119 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1473-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
56 Traeger, Leonard — DWZ: 1597-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1444-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1523-28 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7001 Priesmann, Dominik — DWZ: 1600-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7002 Krause, Johann — DWZ: 1660-71 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1527-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1616-229 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1539-45 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1543-31 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1575-8 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7003 Hübenthal, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
7004 Friedrich, Dieter — DWZ: 1486-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Münster, Klaus SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1523-138 +:- 1.0 aus 5
7005 Klinkhammer, Ralf — DWZ: 1465-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ringeltaube, Denny Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1667-77 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1419-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Dohms, Axel SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1310-67 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Herrmann, Hans Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1584-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1688-4 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1390-55 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7006 Imanov, Udschal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7007 Gadschisade, Natawan — DWZ: 1495-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1602-52 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1391-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1426-12 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1345-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7008 Küchenhofen, Rudolf — DWZ: 1346-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ihle, Leander SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1370-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Mathes, Bruno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1549-70 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1490-11 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1407-87 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Aquilino, Pasquale Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1450-69 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7009 Greyz, Oleg — DWZ: 1257-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7010 Müller, Daniel — DWZ: 1345-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1490-59 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1249-50 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1453-26 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1551-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7011 Cabalar, Rana — DWZ: 1215-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1551-56 0:1 1.5 aus 6
67 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1496-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1488-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Ludt, Julian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1131-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
69 Markus, Jan — DWZ: 1509-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1467-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Heimfarth, Birgit Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1333-7 1:0 2.5 aus 7
70 Schröter, Ron — DWZ: 1514-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1471-93 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1187-9 1:0 2.0 aus 8
85 Schröter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1031-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stipic, Damir Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1526-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1480-68 0:1 4.5 aus 8
124 Kurgulin, Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1568-179 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1326-22 0:1 2.5 aus 7
125 Jobb, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1592-34 1:0 1.0 aus 2