SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

Brühler SK 6

41 Piastowski, Kurt — DWZ: 1735-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1757
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1781-63 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
1 Feldmann, Guido Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1862-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1767-84 1:0 3.0 aus 4
42 Deichmann, Martin — DWZ: 1644-94 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1649
2 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1711-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1764-90 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1580-45 1:0 2.0 aus 4
43 Bock, Stefan — DWZ: 1489-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1530
3 Vogelpohl, Johannes Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1723-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1528-65 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1762-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
44 Stockhofe, Rudi — DWZ: 1413-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1434
3 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1684-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1808-31 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1446-39 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1666-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
45 Keuper, Peter — DWZ: 1525-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1551
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1588-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1611-53 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1439-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1661-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
46 Engau, Fritz — DWZ: 1543-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1552
5 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1536-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1197-7 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1652-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
47 Steppuhn, Simone — DWZ: 1429-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1427
6 Schily, Moritz SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1445-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1446-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1487-67 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1301-23 1:0 0.5 aus 3
48 Holzhey, Beate — DWZ: 1440-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1388
7 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1350-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1582-31 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1650-93 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Ihle, Jonte SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1153-11 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6001 Schulz, Matthias — DWZ: 1469-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6002 Geisen, Kurt — DWZ: 1652-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1615
8 Stipic, Damir Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1554-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Ihle, Leander SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1101-7 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6003 Shahin, Hossein — DWZ: 1463-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lawton, Christian John SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
56 Frommer, Udo — DWZ: 1163-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1138
8 Ludt, Julian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1113-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1