SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ihle, Jonte SG Niederkassel 4 1153-11 3,0 3 100
2 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1767-84 3,0 4 75
3 Ihle, Leander SG Niederkassel 4 1101-7 2,5 3 83
4 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 7 1435-41 2,5 3 83
5 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4 1691-203 2,5 3 83
6 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2 1781-63 2,5 3 83
7 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1439-57 2,5 4 63
8 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4 1446-90 2,5 4 63
9 Klinkhammer, Ralf SG Porz 7 1468-35 2,5 4 63
10 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1487-67 2,5 4 63
11 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6 1525-44 2,5 4 63
12 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4 1652-88 2,5 4 63
13 Mathes, Bruno Bergische SF 4 1522-69 2,0 2 100
14 Krause, Johann SG Porz 7 1552-69 2,0 2 100
15 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1650-93 2,0 2 100
16 Hassanieh, Samad SG Porz 7 1688-17 2,0 2 100
17 Ringeltaube, Denny Klub Kölner SF 4 1729-72 2,0 2 100
18 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4 1808-31 2,0 2 100
19 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 3 1418-39 2,0 3 67
20 Schily, Moritz SF Köln-Mülheim 2 1445-3 2,0 3 67
21 Aquilino, Pasquale Ford SF Köln 3 1454-63 2,0 3 67
22 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1 1472-10 2,0 3 67
23 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 6 1489-28 2,0 3 67
24 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6 1543-23 2,0 3 67
25 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4 1582-31 2,0 3 67
26 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1 1658-3 2,0 3 67
27 Gossmann, Anna Maria SG Porz 7 1659-52 2,0 3 67
28 Vogelpohl, Johannes Klub Kölner SF 4 1723-28 2,0 3 67
29 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4 1764-90 2,0 3 67
30 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6 1429-22 2,0 4 50
31 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1580-45 2,0 4 50
32 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4 1666-48 2,0 4 50
33 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 2 1580-7 1,5 2 75
34 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1 1781-34 1,5 2 75
35 Heimfarth, Birgit Ford SF Köln 3 1392-3 1,5 3 50
36 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3 1427-115 1,5 3 50
37 Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel 4 1458-57 1,5 3 50
38 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1 1458-52 1,5 3 50
39 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 3 1472-70 1,5 3 50
40 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2 1536-25 1,5 3 50
41 Stipic, Damir Klub Kölner SF 4 1554-8 1,5 3 50
42 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2 1588-37 1,5 3 50
43 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6 1644-94 1,5 3 50
44 Roozgard, Abbas SG Porz 7 1650-9 1,5 3 50
45 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 2 1711-7 1,5 3 50
46 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6 1735-89 1,5 3 50
47 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4 1762-18 1,5 3 50
48 Feldmann, Guido Klub Kölner SF 4 1862-32 1,5 3 50
49 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 6 1413-81 1,5 4 38
50 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1446-39 1,5 4 38
51 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1528-65 1,5 4 38
52 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4 1611-53 1,5 4 38
53 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4 1661-66 1,5 4 38
54 Ludt, Julian SF Köln-Mülheim 2 1113-3 1,0 1 100
55 Shahin, Hossein Brühler SK 6 1463-70 1,0 1 100
56 Friedrich, Dieter SG Porz 7 1486-38 1,0 1 100
57 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 4 1515-174 1,0 1 100
58 Eich, Vincent SG Niederkassel 4 1521-35 1,0 1 100
59 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4 1560-36 1,0 1 100
60 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 4 1569-105 1,0 1 100
61 Zitz, Werner SC Poller Schachesel 1 1228-21 1,0 2 50
62 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1 1322-21 1,0 2 50
63 Müller, Daniel SG Porz 7 1347-34 1,0 2 50
64 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 3 1453-111 1,0 2 50
65 Schröter, Ron SG Porz 7 1529-86 1,0 2 50
66 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 3 1384-52 1,0 3 33
67 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1 1445-25 1,0 3 33
68 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4 1577-29 1,0 3 33
69 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4 1625-49 1,0 3 33
70 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4 1668-221 1,0 3 33
71 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2 1684-11 1,0 3 33
72 Bender, Jakob SG Porz 7 1417-108 1,0 4 25
73 Zheng, Moyi Klub Kölner SF 4 1070-26 0,5 1 50
74 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 2 1350-5 0,5 1 50
75 Khodjaschwili, Irakli SC Poller Schachesel 1 1445-21 0,5 1 50
76 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 2 1493-4 0,5 1 50
77 Lang, Reinhard Ford SF Köln 3 1640-8 0,5 1 50
78 Schröter, Jürgen SG Porz 7 1013-26 0,5 2 25
79 Küchenhofen, Rudolf SG Porz 7 1389-65 0,5 2 25
80 Böttger, Hellmuth Bergische SF 4 1498-32 0,5 2 25
81 Geisen, Kurt Brühler SK 6 1652-28 0,5 2 25
82 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4 1301-23 0,5 3 17
83 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4 1463-11 0,5 3 17
84 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4 1637-97 0,5 3 17
85 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6 1440-65 0,5 4 13
86 Kurgulin, Artur SG Porz 7 - 0,0 1 0
87 Lawton, Christian John SG Niederkassel 4 - 0,0 1 0
88 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 6 1163-65 0,0 1 0
89 Cabalar, Rana SG Porz 7 1219-35 0,0 1 0
90 Oberscheidt, Leo SC Poller Schachesel 1 1301-25 0,0 1 0
91 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 4 1334-45 0,0 1 0
92 Shelukie, Magd Bergische SF 4 1437-10 0,0 1 0
93 Adam, Wilhelm SF Köln-Mülheim 2 1472-24 0,0 1 0
94 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1 1574-44 0,0 1 0
95 Herrmann, Hans Bergische SF 4 1608-49 0,0 1 0
96 Oster-Daum, Andreas Bergische SF 4 1669-83 0,0 1 0
97 Dohms, Axel SG Niederkassel 4 1335-66 0,0 2 0
98 Münster, Klaus SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1528-137 0,0 2 0
99 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1 - 0,0 3 0
100 Schiffer, Hans Joachim Ford SF Köln 3 1524-62 0,0 3 0
101 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1197-7 0,0 4 0