SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Erftstadt 2 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lutzka, Holger 1007 1837-45 15 Wagner, Thorsten 0063 1691-95
10 Kirst, Peter 0026 1716-134 16 Haupt, Joachim 0017 1656-149
11 Steinberger, Hans-Bert 1149 1832-50 2001 Heyen, Michael 1152 1753-41
12 Schnitzler, Andreas 0085 1690-60 2002 Rost, Werner 0047 1504-47
13 Jödden, Klaus 1057 1628-28 2003 Jung, Gottfried 0114 1580-33
14 Fritsch, Henrik 0106 1688-78 2004 Moske, Leonhard 1051 1370-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Kerpen 2 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schlegel, Andreas 1007 1652-44 14 Wöstmann, Mathias 0033 1434-72
10 Hund, Wolfgang 0041 1563-37 15 Gaus, Henning 1018 1306-21
11 Weymans, Gottfried 0029 1501-50 16 Bollerey, Markus 1049 1127-8
12 Strack, Rolf 0023 1542-70 2001 Vogelfänger, Daniel 0026 1283-51
13 Rahi, Zafar 0020 1697-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Porz 8 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Beckerling, Jörg 0494 64 Kogan, Gabriel 1172 1596-48
58 Gallasch, Jonas 1125 2133-82 8001 Sabirov, Rafael 1122 1806-54
59 Gallasch, Robin 1059 2045-82 8002 Kazimov, Alis 1249 1632-19
60 Parshykov, Edgar 1222 8003 Sinner, Joselyne 1191 1459-43
61 Pislaru, Adrian 1179 8004 Ramien, Hannah 1168 1498-58
62 Pislaru, Marius 1178 8005 Nanu, Andreas-Christian 1153 1466-45
63 Ramien, Dina 1251 1554-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Brühler SK 5 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Tokmak, Tugay 1044 1756-33 40 Worbs, Jürgen 0300 1401-62
34 Rudloff, Jan 1031 1604-47 5001 Schmidt, Stephan 0342 1560-64
35 Hölzenbein, Alfons 0379 1551-56 5002 Frienen, Hans-Peter 0142 1490-89
36 Busse, Alexander 0382 1693-59 5003 Goeb, Johannes 0081 1551-40
37 Olbrich, Tobias 1001 1638-40 5004 Sauter, Günter 0336 1637-59
38 Müller, Jürgen 0196 1600-45 5005 Diedrich, Karlheinz 0069 1642-80
39 Krollmann, Manfred 1049 1491-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 — VKZ: 66341

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmetzer, Benjamin 0083 2024-45 7 Schäfer, Andreas 0184 1639-68
2 Rossberg, Robert Max 0211 1942-27 8 Lungerich, Bernd 1034 1604-17
3 Liethen, Alexander 1065 2009-37 1001 Hermann, Gregor 0106 1589-45
4 Matern, Gerhard 0194 1002 Leopold, Rüdiger 0162 1405-7
5 Derijck, Matthias 1029 1813-44 1003 Auler, Robert 1043
6 Effertz, Josef 0178 1864-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Dormagen 2 — VKZ: 66307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Radev, Radostin 1039 1672-9 14 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht 0202 1430-26
10 Hiby, Harald 1011 1653-105 15 Juntermanns, Peter 1037 1491-89
11 Nerowski, Bernhard 0168 1580-50 16 Breuer, Achim 1013 1403-58
12 Blankenheim, Martin 1021 1518-11 2001 Barth, Volker 0075 1521-59
13 Hartmann, Heico 1051 1488-6 2002 Janssen, Wolfgang 0136 1627-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 — VKZ: 66318

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ansari, Jalil 0138 1686-58 14 Esser, Peter 0122 1431-39
10 Artz, Maximilian 1047 1684-27 15 Bahadori, Arastoo 1062 1596-9
11 Haas, Hartmut 1007 1486-44 16 Kreckel, Erich 0007 1354-64
12 Kruse, Victor 1066 1802-26 2001 Ansari, Alexander 1049 1567-24
13 Kern, Dieter 1057 1388-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Klub Kölner SF 5 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Klemenz, Luca 1133 1846-35 40 Lin, David 1011 1539-41
34 Kühlwein, Ralf 1088 1489-103 5001 Pohl, Stefan 1019 1375-31
35 Schiminowski, Tim 1138 1590-27 5002 Vjazner, Lilian 1014 1411-43
36 Schlein, Steffan 1017 1555-41 5003 Strehse, Nelson 1121 1585-31
37 Krone, Aaron 1079 1368-46 5004 Saal, Henri 1084 1517-27
38 Steffens, Christian 1035 1372-21 5005 Hoferichter, Michael 1072 1453-61
39 Ceseroglu, Samil 1076 1512-34 5006 Ehrich, Till 1101 1155-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Köln-Worringen 2 — VKZ: 66342

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Weber, Michael 0169 1722-14 15 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi 0153 1269-24
10 Neumann, Jörg 0114 1621-51 16 Boecker, Maike 0184 1519-13
11 Rath, Henning 0112 1482-29 2001 Ditscheid, Benedikt 0165 1280-4
12 Hirsch, Reinhard 0168 1285-15 2002 Brüggen, Achim 0093 1339-26
13 Kinzel, Thomas 0128 1389-15 2003 Wolter, Michael 0113 1253-9
14 Sielaff, David 0076 1363-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66344

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lücke, Norbert 1044 2327-87 10 Schreiber, Harald 1045 1355-15
2 Sowa, Rainer 0044 1855-32 11 Melters, Hans 1041 1265-106
3 Merkle, Christoph 0124 1797-62 12 Heemann, Peter 1043 1171-19
4 Oelze, Harald 0009 1657-44 13 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke 0150 1086-24
5 Eichhorst, Günter 0024 1650-87 14 Lochner, Hartmut 1017 1117-23
6 Brosziewski, Ulf 0144 1736-28 15 Goerner, Florian 1009 1361-9
7 Ries, Heinz-Gerd 0115 16 Horn, Jakob 1049 933-8
8 Meinhardt, Günther 0014 1602-223 17 Mag, Martina 1050 1031-59
9 Ziehm, Oliver 1007 1479-12

nach oben