SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SV Erftstadt 2

9 Lutzka, Holger — DWZ: 1837-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kirst, Peter — DWZ: 1767-133 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Sowa, Rainer SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1855-32 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1720-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1663-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2032-44 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Radev, Radostin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1669-8 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1672-55 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1817-28 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Weber, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1721-13 +:- 0.5 aus 2
11 Steinberger, Hans-Bert — DWZ: 1810-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 8; DWZ: 2065-69 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1510-4 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1663-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1487-99 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Neumann, Jörg SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1561-50 0:1 3.5 aus 9
12 Schnitzler, Andreas — DWZ: 1704-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1676-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1608-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Roßberg, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1982-26 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1528-42 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1552-39 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1498-27 +:- 2.0 aus 8
13 Jödden, Klaus — DWZ: 1665-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1715-27 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1509-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1880-71 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1569-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2020-36 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1426-25 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1619-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1426-20 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1283-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
14 Fritsch, Henrik — DWZ: 1632-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ramien, Dina SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1548-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1565-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1819-43 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1485-83 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1400-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
15 Wagner, Thorsten — DWZ: 1672-94 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1626-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1536-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1470-41 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1692-58 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1371-48 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1435-37 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1413-14 +:- 1.5 aus 6
16 Haupt, Joachim — DWZ: 1654-146 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1499-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1651-38 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1873-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1561-7 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1574-32 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1360-26 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2001 Heyen, Michael — DWZ: 1762-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1387-71 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1582-42 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1428-57 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1328-23 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2002 Rost, Werner — DWZ: 1550-45 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1607-220 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1350-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1437-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1489-17 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1707-66 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
7 Wolff, Andreas SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1088-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Strehse, Nelson Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1603-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2003 Jung, Gottfried — DWZ: 1580-33 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1104-6 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1322-41 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1421-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1628-16 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
8 Hausmann, Markus SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1071-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kreckel, Erich SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1354-64 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1345-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1233-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2004 Moske, Leonhard — DWZ: 1370-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ziehm, Oliver SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1460-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kazimzada, Sahin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1046-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1408-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3001 Friedrich, Werner — DWZ: 1522-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1864-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3002 Perrey, Gerhard — DWZ: 1404-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1273-50 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3003 Weiher, Dörte — DWZ: 1308-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1325-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3005 Kirste, Gerald — DWZ: 1266-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1191-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 9