SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SK Kerpen 2

9 Schlegel, Andreas — DWZ: 1652-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Neumann, Jörg SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1621-51 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1716-134 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 8; DWZ: 2124-81 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1756-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2024-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Hiby, Harald SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1653-105 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1686-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1846-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Hund, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1563-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1482-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1690-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Merkle, Christoph SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1797-62 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 2012-81 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1604-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1488-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1684-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1489-103 1:0 2.5 aus 9
11 Weymans, Gottfried — DWZ: 1501-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1285-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1628-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1551-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1942-27 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1430-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1486-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schiminowski, Tim Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1590-27 1:0 1.0 aus 4
12 Strack, Rolf — DWZ: 1564-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1363-27 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1691-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1650-87 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Ramien, Dina SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1554-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1693-59 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2009-37 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1521-59 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1802-26 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1555-41 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Rahi, Zafar — DWZ: 1697-68 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1269-24 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1632-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1638-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1813-44 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1390-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1388-9 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1372-21 1:0 0.5 aus 7
14 Wöstmann, Mathias — DWZ: 1434-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1519-13 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Heyen, Michael SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1753-41 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1736-28 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1460-43 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1600-45 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1864-35 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Hausmann, Markus SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1082-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1431-39 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1512-34 0:1 5.0 aus 7
15 Gaus, Henning — DWZ: 1306-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1504-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1403-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1491-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1639-68 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
7 Strehse, Nelson Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1585-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
16 Bollerey, Markus — DWZ: 1127-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Krieger, Niklas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1580-33 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1602-223 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1466-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1401-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1604-17 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 933-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1596-9 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1508-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2001 Vogelfänger, Daniel — DWZ: 1283-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Giesenkirchen, Guido SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1421-91 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1355-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Kazimzada, Sahin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1159-9 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1589-45 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Spissinger, Hugo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 950-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Pick, Max — DWZ: 1572-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1171-19 1:0 0.5 aus 9
20 Vogel, Dieter — DWZ: 1718-113 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Horn, Jakob SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 933-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Wölfert, Kai SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 784-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2