SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SG Porz 8

57 Beckerling, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1846-35 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1650-87 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2024-45 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
58 Gallasch, Jonas — DWZ: 2144-83 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1489-103 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Neumann, Jörg SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1621-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1832-50 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1658-44 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1792-34 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1942-27 -:+ 9.0 aus 9
1 Radev, Radostin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1672-9 1:0 1.5 aus 6
59 Gallasch, Robin — DWZ: 2043-83 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schiminowski, Tim Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1590-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1285-15 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1628-28 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1563-37 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1604-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hiby, Harald SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1653-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
60 Parshykov, Edgar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Pislaru, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1280-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
62 Pislaru, Marius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1366-22 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
63 Ramien, Dina — DWZ: 1554-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1688-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1542-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1736-28 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1551-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1813-44 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
64 Kogan, Gabriel — DWZ: 1596-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1512-34 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1217-26 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1691-95 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1602-223 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1550-46 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1864-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Nerowski, Bernhard SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1550-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8001 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 1806-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1371-16 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1488-6 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8002 Kazimov, Alis — DWZ: 1632-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1517-27 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1656-149 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1697-68 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1171-19 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1491-18 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1639-68 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1430-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8003 Sinner, Joselyne — DWZ: 1459-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1440-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1001-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1434-72 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1086-24 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1401-62 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1620-18 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1491-89 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8004 Ramien, Hannah — DWZ: 1586-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1504-47 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1306-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Horn, Jakob SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 933-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1519-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1589-45 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1460-59 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8005 Nanu, Andreas-Christian — DWZ: 1466-45 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1042-106 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Rembe, Jan SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1580-33 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1127-8 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Mag, Martina SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1031-59 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1535-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Leopold, Rüdiger SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1405-7 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1521-59 1:0 3.5 aus 6
71 Overmann, Marlon — DWZ: 1399-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Thewes, Liam Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1481-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
82 Kazimzada, Sahin — DWZ: 1159-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Moske, Leonhard SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1370-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1283-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6