SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

Brühler SK 5

33 Tokmak, Tugay — DWZ: 1685-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1648
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1691-53 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1635-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Neumann, Jörg SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1533-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1733-131 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1736-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1922-58 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Sowa, Rainer SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1855-32 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Roßberg, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1965-25 -:+ 8.0 aus 8
34 Rudloff, Jan — DWZ: 1613-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1616
2 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1584-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1486-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1667-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1624-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1774-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1716-42 +:- 1.5 aus 4
35 Hölzenbein, Alfons — DWZ: 1546-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1550
3 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1539-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1461-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1668-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1460-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Ramien, Dina SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1553-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1706-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2034-35 +:- 5.5 aus 7
36 Busse, Alexander — DWZ: 1627-57 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1702
4 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1593-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1465-19 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1381-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1668-92 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1563-66 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1676-26 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1831-42 1:0 5.5 aus 8
37 Olbrich, Tobias — DWZ: 1580-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1595
4 Lin, David Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1505-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1323-25 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1679-144 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1687-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1670-218 1:0 5.5 aus 8
38 Müller, Jürgen — DWZ: 1566-41 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1589
5 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1402-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1420-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1485-7 +:- 2.0 aus 5
6 Heyen, Michael SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1807-39 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1431-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1591-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1336-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1888-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
39 Krollmann, Manfred — DWZ: 1510-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1486
6 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1539-6 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1337-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1574-43 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1316-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1560-4 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1313-12 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1689-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
40 Worbs, Jürgen — DWZ: 1453-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1424
7 Kreckel, Erich SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1392-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1313-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1129-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1561-32 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1070-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1402-27 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Horn, Jakob SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 790-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5001 Schmidt, Stephan — DWZ: 1523-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
5002 Frienen, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1436-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1449
8 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 995-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1645-14 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5003 Goeb, Johannes — DWZ: 1551-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Sauter, Günter — DWZ: 1637-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5005 Diedrich, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1659-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Czech, Peter — DWZ: 1345-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1361
7 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1176-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
50 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1582-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1570
8 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1294-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
51 Läger, Kai — DWZ: 1365-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1331
8 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1293-18 0:1 3.0 aus 3
53 Ostermann, Frank — DWZ: 1442-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1449
8 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1175-40 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7002 Martius, Wolf Peter — DWZ: 1079-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1077
7 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1599-43 0:1 5.0 aus 5
60 Hausdörfer, Dirk — DWZ: 1149-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1148
8 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1861-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2