SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

Brühler SK 5

33 Tokmak, Tugay — DWZ: 1663-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1672-55 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1757-26 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Neumann, Jörg SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1561-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1767-133 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1720-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1973-65 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Sowa, Rainer SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1855-32 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Roßberg, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1982-26 -:+ 9.0 aus 9
1 Hiby, Harald SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1604-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
34 Rudloff, Jan — DWZ: 1608-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1663-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1461-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1665-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1608-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1894-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1702-43 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1510-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
35 Hölzenbein, Alfons — DWZ: 1573-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1528-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1498-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1632-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1509-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Ramien, Dina SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1548-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1676-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2020-36 +:- 6.0 aus 8
3 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1426-25 1:0 2.0 aus 8
36 Busse, Alexander — DWZ: 1692-58 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1619-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1426-20 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1413-14 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1672-94 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1536-68 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1715-27 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1819-43 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1485-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
37 Olbrich, Tobias — DWZ: 1651-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Lin, David Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1546-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1360-26 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1654-146 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1688-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1607-220 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1434-45 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
38 Müller, Jürgen — DWZ: 1582-42 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1400-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1404-24 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1442-10 +:- 2.0 aus 5
6 Heyen, Michael SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1762-40 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1387-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1470-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1325-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1873-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1428-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
39 Krollmann, Manfred — DWZ: 1489-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1561-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1344-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1550-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1350-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1499-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1191-14 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1707-66 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Wolff, Andreas SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1088-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
40 Worbs, Jürgen — DWZ: 1421-61 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kreckel, Erich SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1354-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1372-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1109-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1580-33 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
8 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1104-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1343-33 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Horn, Jakob SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 898-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Wölfert, Kai SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 785-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5001 Schmidt, Stephan — DWZ: 1562-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
5002 Frienen, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1454-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1019-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1649-15 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5003 Goeb, Johannes — DWZ: 1551-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Sauter, Günter — DWZ: 1637-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5005 Diedrich, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1645-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Czech, Peter — DWZ: 1319-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1150-14 1:0 0.0 aus 4
50 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1521-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1568-8 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1455-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
51 Läger, Kai — DWZ: 1352-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1432-20 0:1 3.0 aus 3
53 Ostermann, Frank — DWZ: 1480-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1322-41 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7002 Martius, Wolf Peter — DWZ: 1105-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1609-44 0:1 5.0 aus 5
60 Hausdörfer, Dirk — DWZ: 1096-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1864-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2