SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SG Rochade Brauweiler 1

1 Schmetzer, Benjamin — DWZ: 2032-44 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Radev, Radostin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1669-8 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Neumann, Jörg SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1561-50 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1767-133 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1720-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Beckerling, Jörg SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1864-56 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Merkle, Christoph SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1797-62 +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Roßberg, Robert — DWZ: 1982-26 — Punkte: 9.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nerowski, Bernhard SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1583-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1672-55 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1757-26 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1498-27 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1704-59 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1509-49 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1973-65 +:- 5.5 aus 7
1 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1663-29 +:- 3.0 aus 9
2 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1676-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Liethen, Alexander — DWZ: 2020-36 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Blankenheim, Martin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1518-11 +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1663-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1461-98 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1283-14 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1665-26 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1536-68 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1573-54 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1715-27 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Matern, Gerhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Derijck, Matthias — DWZ: 1819-43 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1510-4 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1528-42 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schiminowski, Tim Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1546-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1360-26 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1632-76 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1688-66 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Ramien, Dina SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1548-18 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1692-58 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1626-63 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Effertz, Josef — DWZ: 1873-34 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1619-16 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1574-32 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1442-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1654-146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1387-71 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1470-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1582-42 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Ziehm, Oliver SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1460-11 -:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Schäfer, Andreas — DWZ: 1707-66 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1426-25 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1435-37 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1372-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1233-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1550-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1350-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1499-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1489-17 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1325-12 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Lungerich, Bernd — DWZ: 1649-15 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1485-83 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1150-14 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 936-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1580-33 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
7 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1104-6 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1343-33 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Frienen, Hans-Peter Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1454-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1191-14 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1001 Hermann, Gregor — DWZ: 1609-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1010-100 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 951-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1273-50 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1455-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1105-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Leopold, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1405-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1434-45 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1561-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1322-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1003 Auler, Robert — DWZ: 1290-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1324-72 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1432-20 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1441-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1187-21 -:- 2.0 aus 4
10 Mazurek, Gregor — DWZ: 913-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1150-15 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Breske, Patrick — DWZ: 1864-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1521-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1096-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1