SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SV Dormagen 2

9 Radev, Radostin — DWZ: 1682-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1698
1 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2033-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1706-85 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1754-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Hiby, Harald — DWZ: 1629-98 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1598
2 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1676-26 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1568-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1654-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Nerowski, Bernhard — DWZ: 1570-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1563
2 Roßberg, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1965-25 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1631-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1539-41 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1458-94 0:1 1.5 aus 4
12 Blankenheim, Martin — DWZ: 1499-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1544
3 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2034-35 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
4 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1509-10 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1465-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Hartmann, Heico — DWZ: 1486-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1503
4 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1831-42 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1660-217 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1402-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1493-30 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
14 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht — DWZ: 1482-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1437
5 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1689-65 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1346-9 +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1539-6 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Pohl, Stefan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1382-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Juntermanns, Peter — DWZ: 1399-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1404
6 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1645-14 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Melters, Hans SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1279-105 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kreckel, Erich SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1392-62 +:- 0.5 aus 2
16 Breuer, Achim — DWZ: 1410-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1472
7 Leopold, Rüdiger SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1467-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1268-10 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Beaupoil, Jakob SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1242-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Strehse, Nelson Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1503-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Barth, Volker — DWZ: 1404-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1420
7 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1334-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2002 Janssen, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1543-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Esser, Heinz — DWZ: 1342-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1362
8 Auler, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1331-20 1:0 1.0 aus 3
24 Kyrmanis, Toli — DWZ: 1116-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1163
8 Mag, Martina SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 984-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1359-50 1:0 1.0 aus 4