SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2

9 Ansari, Jalil — DWZ: 1734-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1785-37 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1925-28 0:1 9.0 aus 9
1 Radev, Radostin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1672-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Lücke, Norbert SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 2327-88 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1916-38 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Neumann, Jörg SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1620-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1723-136 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1686-48 0:1 4.0 aus 8
10 Artz, Maximilian — DWZ: 1692-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1609-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2030-38 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Hiby, Harald SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1731-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1647-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1503-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1525-31 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1832-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1554-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
11 Haas, Hartmut — DWZ: 1534-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1543-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1819-45 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Nerowski, Bernhard SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1604-52 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schiminowski, Tim Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1563-29 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1335-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1687-61 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1478-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Kruse, Victor — DWZ: 1864-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1651-61 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1851-36 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Blankenheim, Martin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1642-88 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1367-22 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1367-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1589-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1569-71 1:0 3.0 aus 9
13 Kern, Dieter — DWZ: 1374-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1494-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1482-7 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1733-29 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1512-34 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1735-81 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1678-69 1:0 5.0 aus 7
14 Esser, Peter — DWZ: 1470-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1607-69 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1598-225 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Strehse, Nelson Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1651-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1357-28 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1680-97 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1424-73 0:1 2.0 aus 9
15 Bahadori, Arastoo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1470-19 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Leopold, Rüdiger SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1423-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1420-27 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1464-64 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1269-24 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1672-152 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1151-9 1:0 3.0 aus 9
16 Kreckel, Erich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1477-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1443-93 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
7 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1275-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1545-34 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2001 Ansari, Alexander — DWZ: 1485-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1350-40 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Auler, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1266-23 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1210-21 1:0 0.5 aus 9
19 Riemer, Gerd — DWZ: 1311-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1147-16 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1186-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Beaupoil, Jakob — DWZ: 1435-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1482-64 0:1 6.0 aus 8
30 Wege, Leander — DWZ: 1291-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1001-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1081-25 0:1 2.0 aus 4
33 Spissinger, Hugo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1313-53 0:1 3.0 aus 6