SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2

9 Ansari, Jalil — DWZ: 1691-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1694
1 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1685-26 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Roßberg, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1965-25 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Radev, Radostin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1682-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Lücke, Norbert SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 2327-86 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1635-22 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Neumann, Jörg SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1533-48 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1733-131 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1736-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Artz, Maximilian — DWZ: 1584-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1628
2 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1613-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2034-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Hiby, Harald SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1649-99 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1716-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1486-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1461-25 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1845-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1624-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
11 Haas, Hartmut — DWZ: 1539-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1514
3 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1546-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1831-42 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Nerowski, Bernhard SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1570-47 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schiminowski, Tim Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1543-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1184-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1689-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1460-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Kruse, Victor — DWZ: 1593-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1573
4 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1627-57 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
4 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1888-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Blankenheim, Martin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1499-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1706-85 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1465-19 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1381-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1667-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1563-66 1:0 3.0 aus 8
13 Kern, Dieter — DWZ: 1402-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1401
5 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1566-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1486-2 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1676-26 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1493-30 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1668-75 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1687-65 1:0 4.0 aus 6
14 Esser, Peter — DWZ: 1463-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1435
5 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1689-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1670-218 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Strehse, Nelson Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1476-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1323-25 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1668-92 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1431-70 0:1 2.0 aus 8
15 Bahadori, Arastoo — DWZ: 1539-6 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1561
6 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1510-16 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Leopold, Rüdiger SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1467-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1482-24 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1336-10 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1313-52 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1407-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1679-144 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1070-5 1:0 2.5 aus 8
16 Kreckel, Erich — DWZ: 1392-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1357
7 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1453-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1397-80 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
7 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1188-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1561-32 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2001 Ansari, Alexander — DWZ: 1293-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1416
8 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1365-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Auler, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1331-20 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1313-12 1:0 0.5 aus 8
19 Riemer, Gerd — DWZ: 1300-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1320
8 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1176-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1037-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Beaupoil, Jakob — DWZ: 1336-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1305
8 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1448-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
30 Wege, Leander — DWZ: 1097-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1082
8 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 895-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1177-20 0:1 2.0 aus 3
33 Spissinger, Hugo — DWZ: 911-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 899
8 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1282-49 0:1 3.0 aus 6