SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

Klub Kölner SF 5

33 Klemenz, Luca — DWZ: 1757-26 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Beckerling, Jörg SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1864-56 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1663-29 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Roßberg, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1982-26 0:1 9.0 aus 9
1 Hiby, Harald SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1604-101 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1672-55 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Neumann, Jörg SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1561-50 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1767-133 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1720-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
34 Kühlwein, Ralf — DWZ: 1461-98 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1973-65 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1608-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2020-36 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Nerowski, Bernhard SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1583-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1663-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Merkle, Christoph SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1797-62 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1498-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1810-49 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1608-36 0:1 3.5 aus 8
35 Schiminowski, Tim — DWZ: 1546-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1894-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1819-43 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1528-42 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1509-49 0:1 3.5 aus 7
36 Schlein, Steffan — DWZ: 1552-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1704-59 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1536-68 1:0 3.0 aus 9
37 Krone, Aaron — DWZ: 1481-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Steffens, Christian — DWZ: 1426-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1692-58 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Blankenheim, Martin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1518-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1619-16 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1702-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1283-14 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1665-26 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1688-66 0:1 5.0 aus 7
39 Ceseroglu, Samil — DWZ: 1574-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1470-41 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1873-34 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1510-4 +:- 3.0 aus 9
5 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1400-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1413-14 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1654-146 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1387-71 1:0 2.0 aus 9
40 Lin, David — DWZ: 1546-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1651-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1360-26 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5001 Pohl, Stefan — DWZ: 1416-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1426-25 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5002 Vjazner, Lilian — DWZ: 1411-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5003 Strehse, Nelson — DWZ: 1564-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1434-45 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1435-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1676-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1442-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1550-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1350-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5004 Saal, Henri — DWZ: 1404-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1499-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1582-42 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1428-57 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1715-27 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1233-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5005 Hoferichter, Michael — DWZ: 1372-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1343-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1421-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1707-66 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Kyrmanis, Toli SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1185-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1561-7 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1626-63 +:- 2.0 aus 6
8 Rembe, Jan SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1184-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1580-33 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5006 Ehrich, Till — DWZ: 1150-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1319-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1649-15 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1353-64 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1607-220 0:1 5.5 aus 8
45 Partke, Jan — DWZ: 1213-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1325-12 0:1 4.5 aus 9
47 Thürbach, Peter — DWZ: 1354-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1191-14 1:0 0.5 aus 9
49 Jakob, Gudrun — DWZ: 1010-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1322-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1609-44 0:1 5.0 aus 5
64 Thewes, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Overmann, Marlon SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1472-29 0:1 2.0 aus 2
65 Koch, Jürgen — DWZ: 1568-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1521-73 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1104-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
68 Prenzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1441-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Auler, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1290-21 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Moske, Leonhard SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1370-27 1:0 1.0 aus 3