SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

Klub Kölner SF 5

33 Klemenz, Luca — DWZ: 1635-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1659
1 Beckerling, Jörg SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1864-56 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1685-26 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Roßberg, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1965-25 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Hiby, Harald SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1649-99 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1691-53 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Neumann, Jörg SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1533-48 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1733-131 0:1 5.5 aus 7
34 Kühlwein, Ralf — DWZ: 1486-95 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1501
2 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1922-58 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1613-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2034-35 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Nerowski, Bernhard SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1570-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1584-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Merkle, Christoph SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1785-61 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1461-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1845-48 0:1 2.5 aus 4
35 Schiminowski, Tim — DWZ: 1543-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1550
3 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1774-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1831-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1539-41 0:1 2.5 aus 7
36 Schlein, Steffan — DWZ: 1542-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1528
3 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1689-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
37 Krone, Aaron — DWZ: 1481-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Steffens, Christian — DWZ: 1465-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1409
3 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1627-57 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Blankenheim, Martin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1499-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1593-14 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1716-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1184-12 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1667-23 0:1 4.0 aus 8
39 Ceseroglu, Samil — DWZ: 1493-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1547
4 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1591-35 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1888-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1486-2 +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1402-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1381-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1679-144 0:1 3.5 aus 5
40 Lin, David — DWZ: 1505-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1529
4 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1580-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1323-25 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5001 Pohl, Stefan — DWZ: 1382-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1416
5 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1482-24 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5002 Vjazner, Lilian — DWZ: 1411-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5003 Strehse, Nelson — DWZ: 1476-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1470
6 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1448-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1463-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1706-85 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1485-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1574-43 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5004 Saal, Henri — DWZ: 1420-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1414
5 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1560-4 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1566-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1404-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1676-26 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1188-2 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5005 Hoferichter, Michael — DWZ: 1313-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1327
6 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1402-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1453-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1689-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Kyrmanis, Toli SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1116-15 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1539-6 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1650-62 +:- 2.0 aus 5
8 Rembe, Jan SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1244-7 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1561-32 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5006 Ehrich, Till — DWZ: 1176-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1149
7 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1345-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1645-14 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1300-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1670-218 0:1 5.5 aus 8
45 Partke, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1336-10 0:1 4.5 aus 8
47 Thürbach, Peter — DWZ: 1160-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1231
8 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1313-12 1:0 0.5 aus 8
49 Jakob, Gudrun — DWZ: 1000-97 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 987
7 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1175-40 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1599-43 0:1 5.0 aus 5
64 Thewes, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Overmann, Marlon SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1290-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
65 Koch, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1582-71 1:0 0.5 aus 2
68 Prenzel, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Auler, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1331-20 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Moske, Leonhard SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1437-25 1:0 1.0 aus 3