SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SK Köln-Worringen 2

9 Weber, Michael — DWZ: 1732-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1731
1 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1716-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Neumann, Jörg — DWZ: 1533-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1550
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1736-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1922-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1685-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2033-43 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Radev, Radostin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1682-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1691-53 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1635-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1706-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Rath, Henning — DWZ: 1461-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1468
2 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1624-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1546-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Roßberg, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1965-25 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Hiby, Harald SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1649-99 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1584-23 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1486-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1676-26 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
12 Hirsch, Reinhard — DWZ: 1184-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1262
3 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1460-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1774-61 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2034-35 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Nerowski, Bernhard SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1570-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1539-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1465-19 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1650-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Kinzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1381-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1389
3 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1627-57 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Blankenheim, Martin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1499-10 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1593-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1493-30 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1670-218 0:1 5.5 aus 8
14 Sielaff, David — DWZ: 1323-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1363
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1563-66 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1580-36 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1831-42 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1486-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1463-36 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Lin, David Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1505-37 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1336-10 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
15 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi — DWZ: 1407-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1372
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1687-65 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1539-6 0:1 6.0 aus 8
16 Boecker, Maike — DWZ: 1485-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1496
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1431-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1566-41 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1888-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1397-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Strehse, Nelson Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1476-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2001 Ditscheid, Benedikt — DWZ: 1188-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1224
3 Pislaru, Adrian SG Porz 8; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1689-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1448-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Kreckel, Erich SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1392-62 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1420-22 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1313-12 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2002 Brüggen, Achim — DWZ: 1339-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Wolter, Michael — DWZ: 1253-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Ecker, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1337-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1347
4 Pislaru, Marius SG Porz 8; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1510-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
18 Krieger, Niklas — DWZ: 1117-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1052
7 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1070-5 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1404-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
19 Osthus, Jannis — DWZ: 1037-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1016
8 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1300-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2
23 Karakoc, Pascal — DWZ: 1129-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1111
5 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1591-35 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1453-60 0:1 4.0 aus 7
24 Brink, Manfred — DWZ: 995-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 988
6 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1402-27 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Frienen, Hans-Peter Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1436-81 0:1 1.5 aus 2
25 Giesenkirchen, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1282-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
26 Rembe, Jan — DWZ: 1244-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1200
7 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1175-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1313-52 0:1 4.0 aus 8
27 Nöthen, Michael — DWZ: 939-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 937
7 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1645-14 0:1 6.0 aus 7
28 Sottrel, Lisanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1177-20 0:1 2.0 aus 3
39 Matzner, Julian — DWZ: 901-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 890
8 Overmann, Marlon SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1290-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1599-43 0:1 5.0 aus 5