SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SK Köln-Worringen 2

9 Weber, Michael — DWZ: 1722-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1657-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1716-134 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
10 Neumann, Jörg — DWZ: 1621-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1658-44 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 8; DWZ: 2144-83 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1792-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2024-45 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Radev, Radostin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1672-9 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1686-58 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1846-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1650-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1832-50 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Rath, Henning — DWZ: 1482-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1563-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1551-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1942-27 0:1 9.0 aus 9
2 Hiby, Harald SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1653-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1684-27 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1489-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1736-28 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
3 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1690-60 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
12 Hirsch, Reinhard — DWZ: 1285-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1501-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 2043-83 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2009-37 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Nerowski, Bernhard SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1550-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1486-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1372-21 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1628-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
13 Kinzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1389-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1693-59 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Blankenheim, Martin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1518-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1817-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1512-34 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1602-223 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1691-95 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
14 Sielaff, David — DWZ: 1363-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1542-70 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1640-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1813-44 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1488-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1431-39 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Lin, David Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1539-41 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1371-16 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1656-149 0:1 4.5 aus 6
15 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi — DWZ: 1269-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1697-68 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1596-9 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Heyen, Michael SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1753-41 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
16 Boecker, Maike — DWZ: 1519-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1434-72 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1550-46 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1864-35 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1491-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Strehse, Nelson Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1531-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2001 Ditscheid, Benedikt — DWZ: 1280-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pislaru, Adrian SG Porz 8; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1639-68 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1460-59 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kreckel, Erich SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1354-64 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1517-27 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1171-19 1:0 0.5 aus 9
8 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1580-33 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2002 Brüggen, Achim — DWZ: 1339-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Wolter, Michael — DWZ: 1253-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Ecker, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1366-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Pislaru, Marius SG Porz 8; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1491-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
18 Krieger, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1127-8 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1521-59 0:1 3.5 aus 6
19 Osthus, Jannis — DWZ: 1088-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1404-68 0:1 2.0 aus 2
23 Karakoc, Pascal — DWZ: 1217-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1596-48 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1401-62 0:1 5.0 aus 8
24 Brink, Manfred — DWZ: 1001-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1459-43 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Frienen, Hans-Peter Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1490-89 0:1 1.5 aus 2
25 Giesenkirchen, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1283-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
26 Rembe, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1466-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1440-62 0:1 4.0 aus 8
27 Nöthen, Michael — DWZ: 1293-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1620-18 0:1 7.0 aus 8
28 Sottrel, Lisanna — DWZ: 777-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1086-24 0:1 2.0 aus 4
39 Matzner, Julian — DWZ: 1481-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Overmann, Marlon SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1399-32 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1589-45 0:1 5.0 aus 5