SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1925-28 9,0 9 100
2 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1607-69 8,0 9 89
3 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2 1545-34 7,0 8 88
4 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5 1651-61 7,0 8 88
5 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1656-20 7,0 8 88
6 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1733-29 7,0 9 78
7 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 2 1723-136 6,5 8 81
8 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1819-45 6,5 9 72
9 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 - 6,0 8 75
10 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2 1481-64 6,0 8 75
11 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 2030-38 6,0 8 75
12 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5 1494-47 6,0 9 67
13 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 2008-46 5,5 6 92
14 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 8 2111-90 5,5 7 79
15 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8 1474-46 5,5 8 69
16 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1598-225 5,5 8 69
17 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1851-36 5,5 8 69
18 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1593-46 5,0 5 100
19 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2 1443-93 5,0 7 71
20 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5 1512-34 5,0 7 71
21 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 2 1520-50 5,0 7 71
22 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2 1678-69 5,0 7 71
23 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2 1680-97 5,0 7 71
24 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 5 1477-63 5,0 8 63
25 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 5 1543-57 5,0 8 63
26 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 5 1916-38 5,0 8 63
27 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2 1672-152 4,5 6 75
28 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 8 2024-89 4,5 6 75
29 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8 1573-47 4,5 7 64
30 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 1692-28 4,5 8 56
31 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 - 4,5 9 50
32 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2 1589-31 4,5 9 50
33 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1642-88 4,5 9 50
34 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2 1687-61 4,0 6 67
35 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5 1609-48 4,0 7 57
36 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5 1464-64 4,0 8 50
37 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 5 1470-19 4,0 8 50
38 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2 1686-48 4,0 8 50
39 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2 1537-60 3,5 6 58
40 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2 1478-51 3,5 7 50
41 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 2 1335-16 3,5 8 44
42 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2 1554-38 3,5 8 44
43 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 1734-60 3,5 8 44
44 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 1864-30 3,5 8 44
45 Neumann, Jörg SK Köln-Worringen 2 1620-52 3,5 9 39
46 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 1485-27 3,0 3 100
47 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2 1313-53 3,0 6 50
48 Nerowski, Bernhard SV Dormagen 2 1604-52 3,0 6 50
49 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8 1618-64 3,0 6 50
50 Strehse, Nelson Klub Kölner SF 5 1651-36 3,0 6 50
51 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 5 1652-42 3,0 6 50
52 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2 1275-5 3,0 7 43
53 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 2 1151-9 3,0 9 33
54 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2 1482-7 3,0 9 33
55 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2 1569-71 3,0 9 33
56 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5 1785-37 3,0 9 33
57 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 2 1832-51 2,5 5 50
58 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2 1353-22 2,5 6 42
59 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 1534-46 2,5 7 36
60 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2 1357-28 2,5 8 31
61 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5 1503-108 2,5 9 28
62 Kyrmanis, Toli SV Dormagen 2 1221-18 2,0 2 100
63 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 1311-71 2,0 2 100
64 Overmann, Marlon SG Porz 8 1375-34 2,0 2 100
65 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 2 1700-115 2,0 2 100
66 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1909-29 2,0 2 100
67 Merkle, Christoph SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1797-62 2,0 3 67
68 Blankenheim, Martin SV Dormagen 2 - 2,0 4 50
69 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1081-25 2,0 4 50
70 Heyen, Michael SV Erftstadt 2 1708-42 2,0 4 50
71 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2 1502-14 2,0 5 40
72 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 5 1608-28 2,0 5 40
73 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2 1735-81 2,0 5 40
74 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 - 2,0 6 33
75 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8 1627-53 2,0 7 29
76 Hiby, Harald SV Dormagen 2 1731-108 2,0 7 29
77 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2 1420-27 2,0 8 25
78 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2 1525-31 2,0 8 25
79 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2 1424-73 2,0 9 22
80 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 2 1341-24 1,5 2 75
81 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2 1377-75 1,5 2 75
82 Frienen, Hans-Peter Brühler SK 5 1439-93 1,5 2 75
83 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 5 1510-13 1,5 2 75
84 Lin, David Klub Kölner SF 5 1527-42 1,5 2 75
85 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1647-45 1,5 4 38
86 Ramien, Dina SG Porz 8 1554-20 1,5 5 30
87 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2 1367-16 1,5 6 25
88 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 1374-10 1,5 6 25
89 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 1470-42 1,5 6 25
90 Radev, Radostin SV Dormagen 2 1672-9 1,5 6 25
91 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8 1520-25 1,5 7 21
92 Pohl, Stefan Klub Kölner SF 5 - 1,0 1 100
93 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 5 1296-39 1,0 1 100
94 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 2 1462-92 1,0 1 100
95 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 5 1526-14 1,0 1 100
96 Thürbach, Peter Klub Kölner SF 5 1657-29 1,0 1 100
97 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 2 1668-64 1,0 1 100
98 Lücke, Norbert SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 2327-88 1,0 1 100
99 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 1291-22 1,0 2 50
100 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 5 1464-13 1,0 2 50
101 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5 1579-42 1,0 2 50
102 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 8 1843-60 1,0 2 50
103 Moske, Leonhard SV Erftstadt 2 - 1,0 3 33
104 Auler, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1266-23 1,0 4 25
105 Schiminowski, Tim Klub Kölner SF 5 1563-29 1,0 4 25
106 Giesenkirchen, Guido SK Köln-Worringen 2 - 0,5 1 50
107 Weiher, Dörte SV Erftstadt 2 - 0,5 1 50
108 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 2 1235-29 0,5 1 50
109 Rembe, Jan SK Köln-Worringen 2 - 0,5 2 25
110 Hausmann, Markus SV Dormagen 2 1075-12 0,5 2 25
111 Kazimzada, Sahin SG Porz 8 1087-13 0,5 2 25
112 Ziehm, Oliver SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1479-12 0,5 2 25
113 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 5 1502-78 0,5 2 25
114 Weber, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 2 1690-15 0,5 2 25
115 Kreckel, Erich SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 - 0,5 4 13
116 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5 1367-22 0,5 7 7
117 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1210-21 0,5 9 6
118 Sottrel, Lisanna SK Köln-Worringen 2 - 0,0 1 0
119 Pislaru, Marius SG Porz 8 - 0,0 1 0
120 Spissinger, Hugo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 - 0,0 1 0
121 Pislaru, Adrian SG Porz 8 - 0,0 1 0
122 Thewes, Liam Klub Kölner SF 5 - 0,0 1 0
123 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 2 933-2 0,0 1 0
124 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1001-9 0,0 1 0
125 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 5 1105-23 0,0 1 0
126 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 5 1161-27 0,0 1 0
127 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 2 1186-11 0,0 1 0
128 Melters, Hans SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1265-106 0,0 1 0
129 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 5 1311-3 0,0 1 0
130 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 5 1350-40 0,0 1 0
131 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 2 1387-14 0,0 1 0
132 Beaupoil, Jakob SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 1435-20 0,0 1 0
133 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 2 1530-16 0,0 1 0
134 Krieger, Niklas SK Köln-Worringen 2 - 0,0 2 0
135 Wölfert, Kai SV Dormagen 2 784-3 0,0 2 0
136 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 2 1039-20 0,0 2 0
137 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 5 1057-111 0,0 2 0
138 Wolff, Andreas SV Dormagen 2 1071-19 0,0 2 0
139 Mag, Martina SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1092-62 0,0 2 0
140 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 2 1155-29 0,0 2 0
141 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 2 1536-16 0,0 2 0
142 Sowa, Rainer SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1855-32 0,0 2 0
143 Beckerling, Jörg SG Porz 8 - 0,0 3 0
144 Horn, Jakob SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 933-8 0,0 3 0
145 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi SK Köln-Worringen 2 1269-24 0,0 3 0
146 Leopold, Rüdiger SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1423-8 0,0 3 0
147 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 5 1147-16 0,0 4 0