SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost

Bergische SF 3

17 Tövs, Roman — DWZ: 1880-25 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1896-61 +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1776-16 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schläfer, Roland Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2004-77 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Frehen, Werner SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1771-113 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Bekritski, Evgeni Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1910-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kuschel, Peter SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1933-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Scholvin, Hartmut SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2030-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Simon, Martin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1829-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
18 Metzing, Joachim — DWZ: 1857-123 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Freitag, Fridtjof Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1678-63 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Rohleder, Traugott Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1716-125 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Juschkat, Karl-Heinz SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1778-25 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1758-79 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Gaugel, Klaus SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1901-9 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Wirfs, Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1778-76 +:- 0.5 aus 5
19 Nichte, Philipp — DWZ: 1602-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Chaus, Maria Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1729-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Karmann, Alexander SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1884-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Schmerwitz, Reinhard Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1686-124 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Böhmer, Marcus Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1790-11 0:1 5.0 aus 7
20 Lobbes, Frank — DWZ: 1730-128 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1670-52 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Fieberg, Christoph SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1785-86 1:0 5.5 aus 7
21 Arnold, Ingo — DWZ: 1682-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1644-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Botvinnik, Alexey SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1740-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Wippich, Jürgen Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1683-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Sommer, Stefan Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1556-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1911-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Trevisan, Florian SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1700-6 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Brilliantov, Ernst Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1744-22 0:1 3.0 aus 7
22 Kremer, Thomas — DWZ: 1703-94 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1623-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Magg, Stefan SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1707-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Azimi, Reza Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1239-156 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Mielk, Karsten SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1751-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Heilmann, Bernhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1527-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Lambertz, Michael SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1967-140 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Haaf, Siegfried SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1778-7 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
23 Südel, Peter — DWZ: 1672-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Selimi, Burim Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1664-15 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Fischer, Carsten SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1628-22 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Paul, André David Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1680-35 0:1 6.0 aus 7
24 Eberl, Christian — DWZ: 1596-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Aslan, Nesimi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1484-28 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Botvinnik, Nadeschda SG Porz 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Baier, Uwe Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1719-113 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Vitz, Hans-Joachim SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1695-77 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1659-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Lohmann, Eckhard SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1819-11 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hörning, Wilhelm Gerd SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1613-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3001 Ridder, Frank — DWZ: 1466-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Baevskii, David SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1606-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hecht, Ernst Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1604-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Heeger, Ralph SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1723-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Sandmann, Walter Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1594-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1779-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Müller, Carsten SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1664-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Badarch, Anand Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1638-4 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3002 Yon, Gregory — DWZ: 1570-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Blumberg, Josef SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1649-61 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Rondorf, Jochen SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1633-17 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3003 Kulle, Robin — DWZ: 1655-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Bosbach, Manfred — DWZ: 1705-205 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Juric, Marko Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1636-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Wulfert, Markus SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1867-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
28 Oster-Daum, Andreas — DWZ: 1659-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Reuter, Markus SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1649-45 1:0 1.0 aus 4
31 Böttger, Hellmuth — DWZ: 1506-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1670-59 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Nestmann, Hans-Gerd SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1658-63 0:1 1.0 aus 2
34 Selbach, Johannes — DWZ: 1518-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stolzenberg, Peter Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1391-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Dehl, Robert — DWZ: 1505-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Plitzner, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1711-17 0:1 5.5 aus 7
39 Pfennig, Dieter — DWZ: 1095-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Riege, Dominik Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1701-46 0:1 4.0 aus 6
41 Friske, Hans — DWZ: 1538-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1621-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
49 Kremer, Moritz — DWZ: 1274-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lang, Reinhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1601-12 0:1 1.0 aus 2