SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost

Ford SF Köln 2

9 Bekritski, Evgeni — DWZ: 1921-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1910
1 Gaugel, Klaus SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1935-8 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Simon, Martin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1852-49 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1830-58 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1794-15 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Leistenschneider, Jürgen Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1985-104 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Tövs, Roman Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1860-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Frehen, Werner SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1745-109 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
10 Tomada, Frank — DWZ: 1792-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1757
2 Trevisan, Florian SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1615-5 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kaimer, Werner Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1817-54 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Freitag, Fridtjof Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1683-61 +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Karmann, Alexander SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1872-96 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schläfer, Roland Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1990-76 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Bussard, Achim SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1806-122 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Linke, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Winter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1754-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1744
3 Cimbollek, Christian SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1695-6 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Paul, André David Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1546-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1634-51 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Magg, Stefan SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1719-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Rohleder, Traugott Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1738-124 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1792-121 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Juschkat, Karl-Heinz SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1764-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
13 Winzer, Michael — DWZ: 1733-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1698
4 Haaf, Siegfried SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1719-6 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Plitzner, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1638-14 0:1 4.5 aus 6
14 Lenk, Ulrich — DWZ: 1610-96 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1623
5 Fischer, Carsten SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1629-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Riege, Dominik Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1711-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1651-42 +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Hesse, Wolfgang SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1725-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schmerwitz, Reinhard Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1680-122 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Sommer, Stefan — DWZ: 1538-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1549
6 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1749-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1607-74 +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Baevskii, David SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1623-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1676-91 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Mielk, Karsten SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1734-35 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Heilmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1503-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1542
6 Hörning, Wilhelm Gerd SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1611-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Jennes, Philipp Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1610-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Selimi, Burim Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1602-13 +:- 3.5 aus 5
6 Rücker, Ingo SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1633-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Wippich, Jürgen Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1686-90 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1717-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Vitz, Hans-Joachim SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1701-75 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2001 Löffler, Hans — DWZ: 1674-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1675
7 Aslan, Nesimi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1473-27 +:- 1.0 aus 3
7 Blumberg, Josef SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1689-60 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Azimi, Reza Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1268-154 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1603-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Heeger, Ralph SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1685-23 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2002 Sandmann, Walter — DWZ: 1563-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1587
8 Hristov, Georgi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Baier, Uwe Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1717-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Ridder, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1462-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Rondorf, Jochen SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1667-16 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2003 Ax, Paul — DWZ: 1599-126 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Wöhrmann, Hermann — DWZ: 1629-114 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Preehl, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1653-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Juric, Marko — DWZ: 1638-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1635
8 Hoven, Manfred SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1516-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Hecht, Ernst Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1610-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1691-203 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Reuter, Markus SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1669-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
17 Schiffer, Hans Joachim — DWZ: 1524-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1516
7 Schkar, Wasif SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Barasteh, Aram Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1370-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3001 Lang, Reinhard — DWZ: 1616-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1604
8 Müller, Carsten SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1615-16 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Kremer, Moritz Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1310-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1