SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Horrem 2 — VKZ: 66334

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schneider, Kristina 0161 1370-35 18 Robens, Michael 0040 1440-48
10 Nagel, Eduard 1037 1775-74 19 Reinhardt, Rolf 0002 1846-42
11 Reinhardt, Ingo 0110 1725-39 20 Rosema, Frank 1038 1392-15
12 Eibenstein, Axel 0109 1879-48 21 Brenig, Kilian 0190 1673-62
13 Beißel, Daniel 0262 1577-63 22 Bauer, Maria 0296
14 Brenig, Julian 0189 1694-64 23 Gude, Philipp 0288 1363-21
15 Hamacher, Ulrich 0011 1631-62 24 Viethen, Michael 0228
16 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter 0017 1440-45 25 Mühlbauer, Franz 0007
17 Jacobsen, Gunnar 1052 1447-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Bergische SF 2 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Harringer, Manfred 1043 2001-62 15 Gutt, Stefan 0124 1798-177
10 Dreiocker, Andreas 0167 1873-47 16 Winckler, Andreas 1027 1758-67
11 Behle, Burkhard 0162 1754-129 2001 Krug, Wolfgang 0287 1655-49
12 Preiß, Wolfgang 1005 1779-52 2002 Müller, Andreas 0144 1810-55
13 Schmitt, Karl 0221 1648-99 2003 Radic, Tomislav 1074 1972-11
14 Salbert, Heinrich 0256 1857-70 2004 Klein, Andreas 0143

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 — VKZ: 66302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kühn, Matthias 1058 1895-83 6 Vos, Wolfgang 0184 1693-36
2 Meul, Willi 1006 1723-294 7 Simons, Theodor 0108 1679-58
3 Schwibbert, Jonas 1019 2041-45 8 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 0142 1623-31
4 Pannier, Stephan 0048 1657-56 1001 Ruiz Wagner, Michael 1043 1627-51
5 Bergert, Kai 1183 1667-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Pulheimer SC 2 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Flick, Volker 0197 1903-21 2001 Stumm, Michael 1043 1628-33
10 Sabranski, Heinz 0085 1792-98 2002 Buchfelder, Gerhard 0046 1533-103
11 Nettekoven, Wolfgang 0267 1764-35 2003 Eschweiler, Gottfried 1050 1506-69
12 Hajek, Florian 1021 1700-33 2004 Nellesen, Sebastian 0264 1638-28
13 Kreutz, Daniel 0204 1674-64 2005 Knobeloch, Olaf 1010 1549-27
14 Marzban, Darioush 1048 1904-47 2006 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim 0138 1418-145
15 Wemmer, Thomas 1016 1785-37 2007 Garcia Unterbusch, Juan 1009 1475-20
16 Heuser, Manfred 1004 1538-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Brühler SK 4 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Wegner, Carsten 0320 1832-101 30 Thierkopf, Guido 1039 1540-51
26 Vulic, Goran 1151 1848-63 31 Lichtblau, Ernst 0301 1564-157
27 Thierkopf, Constantin 1055 1767-55 32 Bündgen, Hans-Georg 0062 1658-102
28 Wolf, Hans-Josef 1103 1859-73 4001 Büdenbender, Hermann 0003 1688-121
29 Kemmler, Michael 1175 1729-104 4002 Gonscherowski, Tobias 0113 1764-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Köln-Longerich 1 — VKZ: 66322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hansel, Rainer 0101 1972-82 6 Zilberman, Rodion 0113 1749-50
2 Zotkin, Alexander 0111 1767-84 7 Nonn, Erich 0119 1668-35
3 Andrienko, Anatoliy 0114 1748-74 8 Vaskovitch, Mark 0121 1643-55
4 Pister, Gottlieb 1014 1861-21 1001 Lantsman, Boris 1013 1764-49
5 de Vivie, Achim 0078 1666-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 — VKZ: 66318

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hendrix, Joachim 1173 1945-57 7 Hees, Michael 1074 1643-55
2 Mosblech, Michael 0124 1871-55 8 Stetefeldt, Mario 1001 1573-70
3 Goede, Heiko 1046 1630-157 1001 Plucinski, Jens 1083 1777-30
4 Gloszeit, Christian 0111 1701-73 1002 Sistig, Karl Hubert 1035 1685-7
5 Hermann, Reinhard 0071 1608-34 1003 Schwingeler, Wolfgang 1043 1715-71
6 Li, Zichong 1078 1004 Reitz, Rolf 1086 1911-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Köln-Worringen 1 — VKZ: 66342

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scharfenberg, Michael 0127 2167-80 6 Weber, Peter 0092 1762-45
2 Kezic, Kreso 0175 1952-7 7 Seidel, Florian 0176 1766-8
3 Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel 0186 1850-4 8 Marx, David 0156 1706-35
4 Lijic, Philippe 0072 1791-28 1001 Müssener, Joachim 0131 1687-10
5 Schmidt, Bodo 0106 1769-61 1002 Isselhard, Jürgen 0045 1815-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Turm Euskirchen 2 — VKZ: 66311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Adimi, Shahriar 1031 1800-37 16 Günther, Björn 1051 1547-21
10 Esch, Hans-Jörg 1049 1715-31 2001 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef 0026 1555-78
11 Falcon, Patrick 1004 1730-27 2002 Grzybowski, Boris 1052 1541-13
12 Nussbaum, Stefan 0168 1792-61 2003 Stark, Christian 1032 1713-28
13 Heidgen, Horst 0127 1755-82 2004 Wassem, Michael 1026 1604-77
14 Bernhardt, Thomas 1002 1706-68 2005 Franzmann, Simon 0158 1593-55
15 Rama, Bajram 1042 2006 Kaiser, Detlef 0187 1519-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Porz 6 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Pesch, Hans 0031 2127-34 6002 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr 1000 1757-23
42 Eigemann, Frederik 1102 6003 Machetti Meneses, Diego 1264 1718-8
43 Padva, Leo 0505 1931-82 6004 Rahmen, Christian 1092
44 Wittig, Till 0439 1976-73 6005 Liverant, Igor 0535 1717-58
45 Spindler, Florian 0592 1940-75 6006 Weigert, Matthias 1236 1754-32
46 Sistig, Max 0540 1897-71 6007 Britten, Benjamin 0365 1676-43
47 Seemann, Mathis 1245 1869-44 6008 Radovinski, Jewgeni 0465 1558-75
48 Kanevski, Wladislaw 0573 1804-84 6009 Gläßer, Christian 0368 1345-31
6001 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy 1157 1762-70

nach oben