SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SK Köln-Worringen 1

1 Scharfenberg, Michael — DWZ: 2149-78 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2160
1 Kreutz, Daniel Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1654-62 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1905-98 +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1853-76 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1970-50 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kezic, Kreso — DWZ: 1952-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1870-49 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel — DWZ: 1855-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1836
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1879-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wemmer, Thomas Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1778-35 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1755-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1743-79 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1866-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Lijic, Philippe — DWZ: 1773-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1780
2 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1831-271 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
4 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1581-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Andrienko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1770-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1777-147 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schmidt, Bodo — DWZ: 1750-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1766
3 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1674-29 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1615-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1606-143 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1829-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1724-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Weber, Peter — DWZ: 1767-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1775
4 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1637-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Eschweiler, Gottfried Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1596-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1647-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1729-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1707-32 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Seidel, Florian — DWZ: 1732-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1731
5 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1644-29 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1501-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1719-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Hees, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1667-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Marx, David — DWZ: 1709-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1687
6 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1629-27 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1415-138 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Shahin, Hossein Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1463-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Vaskovitch, Mark SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1671-53 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1556-54 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1001 Müssener, Joachim — DWZ: 1728-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Isselhard, Jürgen — DWZ: 1815-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Weber, Michael — DWZ: 1732-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Banerjee, Supratik Brühler SK 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
10 Neumann, Jörg — DWZ: 1533-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1524
7 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1605-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1625-5 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Rath, Henning — DWZ: 1461-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1461
7 Garcia Unterbusch, Juan Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1456-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
12 Hirsch, Reinhard — DWZ: 1184-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1196
8 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1646-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1489-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
16 Boecker, Maike — DWZ: 1485-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1