SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SG Porz 6

41 Pesch, Hans — DWZ: 2127-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schneider, Kristina SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1370-35 -:- 0.0 aus 6
42 Eigemann, Frederik — DWZ: 1978-104 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Padva, Leo — DWZ: 1937-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1948-78 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1772-36 1:0 1.0 aus 6
44 Wittig, Till — DWZ: 1994-71 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Nagel, Eduard SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1788-73 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1738-81 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 2044-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1976-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1921-76 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Scharfenberg, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 2156-79 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1805-97 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1756-58 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1813-54 1:0 2.0 aus 9
45 Spindler, Florian — DWZ: 1964-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Andrienko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1771-71 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1822-284 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1727-77 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Wolf, Hans-Josef Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1844-72 0:1 2.5 aus 3
46 Sistig, Max — DWZ: 1845-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1844-19 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Dreiocker, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1869-46 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1650-53 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1865-3 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Nettekoven, Wolfgang Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1788-34 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1669-63 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1790-102 1:0 4.0 aus 8
47 Seemann, Mathis — DWZ: 1862-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Behle, Burkhard Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1796-126 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1880-54 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
48 Kanevski, Wladislaw — DWZ: 1809-83 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 de Vivie, Achim SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1691-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1720-95 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Bergert, Kai SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1683-29 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Lijic, Philippe SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1781-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hajek, Florian Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1699-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1530-50 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6001 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy — DWZ: 1809-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Salbert, Heinrich Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1857-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6002 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1748-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Eibenstein, Axel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1889-47 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1795-173 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1707-151 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1583-32 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Bodo SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1755-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1570-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6003 Machetti Meneses, Diego — DWZ: 1721-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1569-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1651-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Weber, Peter SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1765-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1619-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6004 Rahmen, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6005 Liverant, Igor — DWZ: 1717-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1762-48 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6006 Weigert, Matthias — DWZ: 1711-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1729-33 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1625-100 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Hees, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1660-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1660-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Marx, David SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1598-29 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Heuser, Manfred Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1543-36 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6007 Britten, Benjamin — DWZ: 1620-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6008 Radovinski, Jewgeni — DWZ: 1621-71 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1636-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Vaskovitch, Mark SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1654-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1592-230 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1606-58 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1645-29 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Müssener, Joachim SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1716-9 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1626-32 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1517-74 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1663-116 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6009 Gläßer, Christian — DWZ: 1345-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Hassanieh, Samad — DWZ: 1715-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1498-27 0:1 1.5 aus 2
53 Timmermann, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1675-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1545-100 1:0 2.5 aus 6
54 Gossmann, Anna Maria — DWZ: 1684-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Nellesen, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1566-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
56 Traeger, Leonard — DWZ: 1597-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1569-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7002 Krause, Johann — DWZ: 1660-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Jacobsen, Gunnar SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1516-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1657-6 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7003 Hübenthal, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1571-48 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7007 Gadschisade, Natawan — DWZ: 1495-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1420-47 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Garcia Unterbusch, Juan Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1456-18 1:0 1.0 aus 6
64 Kogan, Gabriel — DWZ: 1470-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1372-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8001 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 1607-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Grzybowski, Boris SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1537-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1735-93 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8002 Kazimov, Alis — DWZ: 1499-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1672-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1673-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5