SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SV Horrem 2

9 Schneider, Kristina — DWZ: 1370-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pesch, Hans SG Porz 6; DWZ: 2127-34 -:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Dreiocker, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1869-46 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1805-97 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1875-99 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1908-77 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Scharfenberg, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 2156-79 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
10 Nagel, Eduard — DWZ: 1788-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wittig, Till SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1994-71 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Behle, Burkhard Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1796-126 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Nettekoven, Wolfgang Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1788-34 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1813-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1754-80 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1976-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1865-3 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1772-36 0:1 1.0 aus 6
11 Reinhardt, Ingo — DWZ: 1744-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Preiß, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1787-48 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Hajek, Florian Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1699-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1707-52 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Andrienko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1758-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1880-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Esch, Hans-Jörg SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1715-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
12 Eibenstein, Axel — DWZ: 1889-47 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1749-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1720-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1626-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1852-18 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1707-151 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Bodo SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1755-60 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1756-58 1:0 4.5 aus 8
13 Beißel, Daniel — DWZ: 1569-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Machetti Meneses, Diego SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1721-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1741-63 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1775-101 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1698-72 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1727-77 1:0 2.0 aus 4
14 Brenig, Julian — DWZ: 1694-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Hamacher, Ulrich — DWZ: 1636-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1621-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1660-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1545-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1530-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 de Vivie, Achim SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1669-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1651-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Weber, Peter SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1765-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1669-63 1:0 3.5 aus 8
16 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter — DWZ: 1462-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1586-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1546-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1607-148 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1761-47 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Hees, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1660-54 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Seidel, Florian SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1707-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Grzybowski, Boris SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1537-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
17 Jacobsen, Gunnar — DWZ: 1516-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krause, Johann SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1660-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1616-229 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1619-100 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1696-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1606-58 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Marx, David SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1598-29 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1673-24 0:1 4.0 aus 5
18 Robens, Michael — DWZ: 1420-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1495-43 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1406-139 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1663-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Vaskovitch, Mark SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1654-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1657-6 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1413-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
19 Reinhardt, Rolf — DWZ: 1846-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Garcia Unterbusch, Juan Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1456-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
20 Rosema, Frank — DWZ: 1372-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1470-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1328-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wassem, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1496-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
21 Brenig, Kilian — DWZ: 1673-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Bauer, Maria — DWZ: 1470-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Gude, Philipp — DWZ: 1363-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Viethen, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Mühlbauer, Franz — DWZ: 1538-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )