SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

Bergische SF 2

9 Harringer, Manfred — DWZ: 2061-44 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1772-36 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Wittig, Till SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1995-71 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1938-74 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1805-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1814-54 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1754-80 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1976-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Scharfenberg, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 2156-79 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
10 Dreiocker, Andreas — DWZ: 1869-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schneider, Kristina SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1370-35 +:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Sistig, Max SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1852-60 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1827-283 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Nettekoven, Wolfgang Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1788-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1757-100 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Andrienko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1758-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1865-3 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
11 Behle, Burkhard — DWZ: 1780-125 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Esch, Hans-Jörg SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1715-31 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Nagel, Eduard SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1789-73 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Seemann, Mathis SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1862-43 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1753-32 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kreutz, Daniel Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1659-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1530-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1852-18 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1880-54 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Lijic, Philippe SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1781-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Preiß, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1787-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Falcon, Patrick SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1730-27 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1744-38 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Bergert, Kai SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Heuser, Manfred Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1543-36 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1619-100 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 de Vivie, Achim SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1670-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Bodo SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1755-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Schmitt, Karl — DWZ: 1720-95 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1756-58 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Eibenstein, Axel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1889-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Kanevski, Wladislaw SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1809-83 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1583-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1545-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1663-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1761-47 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1707-151 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Weber, Peter SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1765-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
14 Salbert, Heinrich — DWZ: 1858-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1809-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Gutt, Stefan — DWZ: 1795-173 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1669-63 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1749-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1660-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1546-24 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1573-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1696-32 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Seidel, Florian SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1707-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
16 Winckler, Andreas — DWZ: 1743-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1570-19 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1569-59 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1645-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1406-139 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Gilges, Hans SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1277-108 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Marx, David SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1598-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2001 Krug, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1660-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1517-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1636-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1605-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Garcia Unterbusch, Juan Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1456-18 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1756-92 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kenen, Albert SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1311-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1698-72 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Müssener, Joachim SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1716-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2002 Müller, Andreas — DWZ: 1791-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Grzybowski, Boris SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1537-12 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1425-86 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2003 Radic, Tomislav — DWZ: 2001-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1651-33 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2004 Klein, Andreas — DWZ: 1759-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hees, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1660-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
25 Bosbach, Volker — DWZ: 1644-99 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Weigert, Matthias SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1711-29 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1607-58 1:0 4.0 aus 9
27 Hertling, Jürgen — DWZ: 1606-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1462-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
29 Gnass, Arno — DWZ: 1589-227 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jacobsen, Gunnar SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1516-67 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1621-71 1:0 4.5 aus 9
71 Achakzi, Wazir — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schwingeler, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1748-70 0:1 3.0 aus 4