SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

Brühler SK 4

25 Wegner, Carsten — DWZ: 1905-98 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1875
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1950-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Scharfenberg, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 2149-78 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Esch, Hans-Jörg SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1731-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Schneider, Kristina SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1370-35 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1899-68 0:1 4.5 aus 7
26 Vulic, Goran — DWZ: 1883-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1827
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1853-76 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1866-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kezic, Kreso SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1952-7 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1744-55 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Nagel, Eduard SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1797-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1970-40 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1780-276 0:1 6.5 aus 7
27 Thierkopf, Constantin — DWZ: 1763-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1752
3 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1707-32 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1728-74 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1758-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1674-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
28 Wolf, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1821-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1826
2 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1743-79 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Hees, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1667-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
29 Kemmler, Michael — DWZ: 1765-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1759
3 Andrienko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1770-69 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1855-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1676-59 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1539-57 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Dreiocker, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1868-45 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Bergert, Kai SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1706-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
30 Thierkopf, Guido — DWZ: 1581-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1577
4 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1829-17 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1542-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Lijic, Philippe SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1773-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1529-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1630-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Behle, Burkhard Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1803-122 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1644-29 0:1 4.0 aus 7
31 Lichtblau, Ernst — DWZ: 1590-144 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1562
5 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1729-46 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schmidt, Bodo SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1750-59 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1509-72 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1473-43 0:1 1.5 aus 5
32 Bündgen, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1647-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1617
6 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1719-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1625-5 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Weber, Peter SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1767-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Grzybowski, Boris SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1476-9 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Jacobsen, Gunnar SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1450-66 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Preiß, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1763-47 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1635-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4001 Büdenbender, Hermann — DWZ: 1642-114 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1638
7 Vaskovitch, Mark SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1671-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1381-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1755-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4002 Gonscherowski, Tobias — DWZ: 1765-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1740
8 Kaiser, Detlef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1492-94 0:1 1.5 aus 4
33 Tokmak, Tugay — DWZ: 1685-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1682
7 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1629-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
35 Hölzenbein, Alfons — DWZ: 1546-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1558
6 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1807-170 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
37 Olbrich, Tobias — DWZ: 1580-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1624
8 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1489-24 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Reitz, Rolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1935-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
41 Piastowski, Kurt — DWZ: 1730-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1742
7 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1649-45 1:0 3.5 aus 6
42 Deichmann, Martin — DWZ: 1644-94 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1659
8 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1584-23 +:- 1.0 aus 2
8 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1605-46 1:0 3.0 aus 5
44 Stockhofe, Rudi — DWZ: 1460-83 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1454
8 Müller, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1767-52 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6003 Shahin, Hossein — DWZ: 1463-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1453
7 Marx, David SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1644-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7005 Banerjee, Supratik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Weber, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1732-11 -:+ 1.5 aus 2