SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SF Köln-Longerich 1

1 Hansel, Rainer — DWZ: 1908-77 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1952
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1807-52 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Padva, Leo SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1967-77 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1976-52 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Scharfenberg, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 2156-79 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Esch, Hans-Jörg SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1715-31 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Schneider, Kristina SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1370-35 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1879-71 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Zotkin, Alexander — DWZ: 1754-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1761
2 Wolf, Hans-Josef Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1844-72 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Wittig, Till SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1995-71 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1880-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1865-3 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1756-58 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Nagel, Eduard SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1789-73 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 2031-43 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1817-280 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1805-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Andrienko, Anatoliy — DWZ: 1758-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1750
3 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1757-100 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1962-68 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1652-33 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Lijic, Philippe SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1781-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1675-62 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1744-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Dreiocker, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1869-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1737-30 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Wemmer, Thomas Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1778-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Pister, Gottlieb — DWZ: 1852-18 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1871
4 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1573-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Sistig, Max SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1852-60 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Hees, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1660-54 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Bodo SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1755-60 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1570-19 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Eibenstein, Axel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1889-47 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Behle, Burkhard Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1780-125 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1645-52 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1626-32 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 de Vivie, Achim — DWZ: 1670-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1637
5 Kanevski, Wladislaw SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1809-83 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1607-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1517-74 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1636-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Preiß, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1787-48 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1613-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1545-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Zilberman, Rodion — DWZ: 1761-47 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1772
5 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1551-146 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Liverant, Igor SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1717-58 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Weber, Peter SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1765-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Grzybowski, Boris SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1537-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1462-44 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1720-95 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1660-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1406-139 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Nonn, Erich — DWZ: 1696-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1681
6 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1619-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Weigert, Matthias SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1709-29 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1657-6 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Seidel, Florian SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1707-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1673-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Jacobsen, Gunnar SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1516-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1795-173 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Garcia Unterbusch, Juan Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1456-18 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Vaskovitch, Mark — DWZ: 1654-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1644
7 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1653-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1621-71 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Schwingeler, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1748-70 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Marx, David SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1597-29 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Kaiser, Detlef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1509-96 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1420-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1596-28 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1429-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1001 Lantsman, Boris — DWZ: 1747-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1726
8 Kreckel, Erich SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1354-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1533-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Kolbasnikov, Igor — DWZ: 1469-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1451
8 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1651-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1283-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
17 Gilges, Hans — DWZ: 1277-108 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1274
7 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1743-62 0:1 4.0 aus 6
18 Wilde, Christian — DWZ: 1211-105 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1207
8 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1605-47 0:1 4.0 aus 7
19 Kenen, Albert — DWZ: 1311-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1306
8 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1660-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8