SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SF Köln-Longerich 1

1 Hansel, Rainer — DWZ: 1972-82 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1848-63 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Padva, Leo SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1931-82 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1945-57 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Scharfenberg, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 2167-80 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Esch, Hans-Jörg SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1715-31 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Schneider, Kristina SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1370-35 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1895-83 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Zotkin, Alexander — DWZ: 1767-84 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wolf, Hans-Josef Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1859-73 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Wittig, Till SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1976-73 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1871-55 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1850-4 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1792-61 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Nagel, Eduard SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1775-74 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 2001-62 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1723-294 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1792-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Andrienko, Anatoliy — DWZ: 1748-74 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1729-104 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1940-75 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1608-34 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Lijic, Philippe SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1791-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1706-68 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1725-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Dreiocker, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1873-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 2041-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Wemmer, Thomas Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1785-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Pister, Gottlieb — DWZ: 1861-21 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1540-51 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Sistig, Max SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1897-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Hees, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1643-55 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Bodo SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1769-61 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1547-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Eibenstein, Axel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1879-48 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Behle, Burkhard Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1754-129 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1657-56 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1628-33 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 de Vivie, Achim — DWZ: 1666-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kanevski, Wladislaw SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1804-84 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1573-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1555-78 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1631-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Preiß, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1779-52 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1693-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1549-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Zilberman, Rodion — DWZ: 1749-50 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1564-157 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Liverant, Igor SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1717-58 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Weber, Peter SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1762-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Grzybowski, Boris SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1541-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1440-45 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1648-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1679-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1418-145 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Nonn, Erich — DWZ: 1668-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1658-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Weigert, Matthias SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1754-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1685-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Seidel, Florian SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1766-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1713-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Jacobsen, Gunnar SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1447-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1798-177 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Garcia Unterbusch, Juan Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1475-20 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Vaskovitch, Mark — DWZ: 1643-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1688-121 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6; DWZ: 1558-75 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Schwingeler, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1715-71 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Marx, David SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1706-35 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Kaiser, Detlef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1519-102 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1440-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1623-31 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1488-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1001 Lantsman, Boris — DWZ: 1764-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kreckel, Erich SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1354-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1644-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Kolbasnikov, Igor — DWZ: 1477-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1640-40 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1285-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
17 Gilges, Hans — DWZ: 1258-111 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1758-67 0:1 4.0 aus 6
18 Wilde, Christian — DWZ: 1209-111 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1627-51 0:1 4.0 aus 7
19 Kenen, Albert — DWZ: 1248-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1655-49 0:1 5.0 aus 8