SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SK Turm Euskirchen 2

9 Adimi, Shahriar — DWZ: 1830-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1794
1 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1970-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1790-96 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1866-53 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Esch, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1731-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1713
2 Behle, Burkhard Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1801-121 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1905-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1853-76 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1777-148 0:1 1.0 aus 3
11 Falcon, Patrick — DWZ: 1730-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Preiß, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1783-46 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
12 Nussbaum, Stefan — DWZ: 1744-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1792
4 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1750-92 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Nettekoven, Wolfgang Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1814-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1870-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1743-79 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1724-71 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Heidgen, Horst — DWZ: 1728-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1759
3 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1763-49 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1707-32 1:0 0.5 aus 6
14 Bernhardt, Thomas — DWZ: 1676-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1701
5 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1807-170 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Kreutz, Daniel Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1654-62 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1755-97 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Andrienko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1770-69 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hees, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1667-53 1:0 1.5 aus 6
15 Rama, Bajram — DWZ: 1621-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Günther, Björn — DWZ: 1529-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1563
6 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1745-59 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Marzban, Darioush Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1868-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1581-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1829-17 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1526-55 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2001 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1509-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1484
7 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1649-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1590-144 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 de Vivie, Achim SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1719-46 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1625-5 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2002 Grzybowski, Boris — DWZ: 1476-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1533
8 Müller, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1789-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1647-99 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1729-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Schwingeler, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1740-69 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2003 Stark, Christian — DWZ: 1627-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1645
5 Heuser, Manfred Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1572-35 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1719-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2004 Wassem, Michael — DWZ: 1493-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Franzmann, Simon — DWZ: 1621-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Kaiser, Detlef — DWZ: 1492-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1500
6 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1615-31 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Gonscherowski, Tobias Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1765-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Vaskovitch, Mark SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1671-53 0:1 3.0 aus 6
22 Pfening, Richard — DWZ: 1418-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1405
7 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1554-98 0:1 2.0 aus 4
29 Isfort, Christian — DWZ: 1238-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1227
8 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1501-21 0:1 3.0 aus 5