SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SC Siegburg 3

15 Roggendorff, Hans Georg — DWZ: 1366-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1464-21 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1347-29 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1517-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Taegl, Frank Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1319-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1222-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Olek, Klaus SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1313-2 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1368-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
16 Rehberg, Dirk — DWZ: 1176-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1213-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1393-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1110-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Leymann, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1501-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1291-19 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1517-38 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1273-33 +:- 2.0 aus 6
17 Schreiner, Julian — DWZ: 1434-8 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fischer, Matthias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1149-27 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1214-10 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Rost, Julian SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 958-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1480-11 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Stamer, Martin Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1382-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Rosenbach, Tim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1124-6 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1335-27 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1346-16 0:1 5.0 aus 7
18 Steinmann, Heinrich — DWZ: 1246-181 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Anders, Maximilian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1071-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 895-1 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Burkert, Max Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 790-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1243-32 0:1 5.0 aus 7
19 Orth, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1026-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1193-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Freier, Oliver SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1209-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
20 Kayser, Bernhard — DWZ: 1106-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Glass, Frederic SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 981-14 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Mawdat, Ahmad Fawad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1175-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1356-30 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 964-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schindler, Kosta TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1256-18 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1138-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
21 Müller, Herbert — DWZ: 1166-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Krahé, Moritz SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1184-13 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1059-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Sochan, Simon TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 940-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
22 Fichtel, Marcus — DWZ: 755-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Gatalsky, Denis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Lukac, Marco Dzeri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kindel, Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Moisosov, Viktoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schuster, Armin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kindel, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )