SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5

30 Zukunft, Wilfried — DWZ: 1574-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Fabig, Frank — DWZ: 1098-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1095
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1309-15 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Rehberg, Dirk SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1176-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1287-67 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1398-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1550-68 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Taegl, Frank Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1319-26 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1541-93 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1335-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
32 Fischer, Matthias — DWZ: 1149-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1122
2 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1291-7 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1393-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Leymann, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1499-98 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1564-53 0:1 4.0 aus 4
33 Anders, Maximilian — DWZ: 1104-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1091
2 Schmidt, Friedrich SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1196-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Steinmann, Heinrich SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1198-180 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1525-10 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Berkau, Edwin Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1162-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
34 Vajbert, Diana — DWZ: 1087-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1048
3 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1138-18 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Orth, Hans-Peter SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1026-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1245-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Höger, Benedict SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1155-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1339-28 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Böttcher, Bertold Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1124-106 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1243-32 0:1 5.0 aus 7
35 Glass, Frederic — DWZ: 1183-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1242
4 Weber, Silvia SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 777-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kayser, Bernhard SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1124-90 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1083-26 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Mellein, Jürgen Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1149-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
36 Wendland, Julius — DWZ: 1022-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1015
4 Timmers, Kasimir SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1485-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
37 Raupach, Birgit — DWZ: 997-173 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schott, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
38 Doll, Robert — DWZ: 954-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Jerokin, Wlad — DWZ: 953-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Jehn, Lysander — DWZ: 952-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Kister, Valerie — DWZ: 931-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 913
2 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1222-58 0:1 2.5 aus 6
42 Khoder, Josef Jan — DWZ: 880-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Trimborn, Anna Katharina — DWZ: 868-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Kemahligil, Hakan — DWZ: 915-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Zöllner, Dominik — DWZ: 793-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Jäger, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Fischer, Michael — DWZ: 799-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Ilg, Klaus — DWZ: 931-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Iusupov, Bektur — DWZ: 747-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Weber, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Izmalkova, Evgenia — DWZ: 784-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Gounden, Antony — DWZ: 749-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Gedig, Erol — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Konietzko, Max Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Khoder, Julia-Jasmin — DWZ: 756-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Gronemeier, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Utler, Patrick — DWZ: 1982-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Zejewski, Udo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Drewelius, Dagmar — DWZ: 1824-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Braasch, Marek — DWZ: 1820-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Zech, Christine — DWZ: 1811-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Stehr, Ulrich — DWZ: 1707-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Romann, Michael — DWZ: 1693-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Klein, Thomas — DWZ: 1653-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Göbel, Helmuth — DWZ: 1625-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Weber, Christoph — DWZ: 1602-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Thiel, Carsten — DWZ: 1630-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Knischetzki, Juri — DWZ: 1576-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Stiebel, Tarek — DWZ: 1586-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Rincke, Silvan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Albrecht, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Flinkerbusch, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Menke, Markus — DWZ: 1165-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Saeger, Daniel — DWZ: 1192-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Rupp, Alina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Arredondo-Schmoll, Robert Alois — DWZ: 1035-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Beyel, Cedric — DWZ: 1092-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Schäfer, Felix — DWZ: 943-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Rhein, Jakob — DWZ: 943-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Vad, Alexander — DWZ: 837-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Leinert, Niklas — DWZ: 709-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Degner, Harald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kissmer, Werner SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1168-100 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1213-12 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1256-18 0:1 6.0 aus 8
83 Özmen, Atilla — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Wolf, Georgy — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Freier, Oliver SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1187-5 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1182-18 0:1 2.0 aus 6
85 Hein, Max — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Tiemann, Steffen — DWZ: 1373-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1387
5 Burkert, Max Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Bilen, Ümit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1002-5 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1197-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
87 Schrein, Charlie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sochan, Simon TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
88 Lucht, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
89 Burban, Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )