SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SK Heimerzheim 3

14 Teichmann, Axel — DWZ: 1427-114 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1572-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1517-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1368-64 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1213-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1464-21 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1517-69 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Gemein, Christian Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1438-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Schaak, Matthias — DWZ: 1347-29 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1292-19 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1335-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1274-33 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1366-79 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1316-69 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Leymann, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1501-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Stamer, Martin Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1382-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
16 Höger, Benedict — DWZ: 1155-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schüll, Jan TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1040-19 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1138-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1193-18 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1393-19 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1480-11 0:1 7.0 aus 8
17 Schaak, Barbara — DWZ: 1110-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Bilen, Ümit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1564-53 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Abay, Ayleen SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 917-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Rehberg, Dirk SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1176-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Glass, Frederic SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 981-14 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Baumert, Dieter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1264-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1083-7 0:1 1.0 aus 3
18 Rost, Julian — DWZ: 958-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1243-32 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Weber, Silvia SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 777-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1434-8 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
19 Timmers, Kasimir — DWZ: 1485-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wendland, Julius SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1292-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Schaak, Sascha — DWZ: 1380-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Menzel, Maximilian — DWZ: 895-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mombauer, Felix TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1256-18 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Steinmann, Heinrich SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1246-181 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
5 Degner, Harald SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1100-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1601-34 0:1 6.0 aus 7
22 Hart, Ole Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Hansen, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Gräfen, Frederic — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Funtikov, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Roehrig, Raphael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Kuranel, Atila — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Krahé, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1166-63 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
29 Repp, Alexander — DWZ: 900-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mawdat, Ahmad Fawad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1175-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1184-13 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 994-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1