SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Godesberger SK 7

44 Gemein, Christian — DWZ: 1438-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1462
1 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1368-64 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1398-113 1:0 2.5 aus 7
45 Taegl, Frank — DWZ: 1319-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1300
1 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1550-68 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1541-93 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Olek, Klaus SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1313-2 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1273-33 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1302-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1098-1 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1464-21 0:1 5.0 aus 5
46 Berkau, Edwin — DWZ: 1162-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1164
2 Schüll, Jan TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1040-19 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1335-27 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Anders, Maximilian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1104-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1393-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
47 Hilgendorf, Philip — DWZ: 1010-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1004
2 Leymann, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1499-98 0:1 5.5 aus 8
48 Böttcher, Bertold — DWZ: 1124-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1139
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1525-10 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1087-16 1:0 2.0 aus 7
49 Stamer, Martin — DWZ: 1302-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1249
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1339-28 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Link, Michael TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1186-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1564-53 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1309-15 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1291-7 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Kühne, Horst-Dieter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1301-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1403-28 0:1 6.0 aus 7
50 Mellein, Jürgen — DWZ: 1149-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1142
4 Bilen, Ümit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1002-5 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1138-18 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Glass, Frederic SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1183-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
51 Hünting, Fabian — DWZ: 1049-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1059
4 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1243-32 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 940-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
52 Schlindwein, Alfred — DWZ: 1310-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Birenfeld, Jerald — DWZ: 1189-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Wittek, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1108-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1092
5 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1213-12 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1256-18 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
55 Heinen, Timon Rüdiger — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Gude, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Burkert, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Steinmann, Heinrich SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1198-180 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1373-12 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Kissmer, Werner SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1168-100 0:1 3.0 aus 5
58 Dahmen, Clemens — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kayser, Bernhard SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1124-90 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
59 Tibi, Anwar — DWZ: 1029-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1035
5 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1237-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Müller, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1198-62 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1083-26 1:0 2.5 aus 7
60 Robinson, Wesley — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rost, Julian SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 958-8 +:- 1.0 aus 4
61 Asbeck, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Gause, Neele — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Gemein, Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Raber, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Osterhaus, Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Schliebs, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Früh, Annalena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Gehrmann, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Höher, Bernd — DWZ: 1344-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Nnakuba, Collins — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Geelhaar, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Hüller, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Nyam, Barkhas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Repp, Alexander SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 900-1 0:1 1.5 aus 3