SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Godesberger SK 7

44 Gemein, Christian — DWZ: 1410-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1353-63 +:- 2.0 aus 4
45 Taegl, Frank — DWZ: 1343-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1325
1 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1606-66 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1553-92 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Olek, Klaus SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1313-2 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1252-32 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1305-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
46 Berkau, Edwin — DWZ: 1162-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1174
2 Schüll, Jan TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 995-18 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1392-25 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
47 Hilgendorf, Philip — DWZ: 1013-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1007
2 Leymann, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1505-96 0:1 4.0 aus 6
48 Böttcher, Bertold — DWZ: 1136-103 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1131
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1500-7 0:1 6.0 aus 6
49 Stamer, Martin — DWZ: 1233-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1193
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1429-21 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Link, Michael TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1162-15 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1544-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1246-13 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1149-5 0:1 4.0 aus 5
50 Mellein, Jürgen — DWZ: 1166-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1154
4 Bilen, Ümit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1039-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1087-17 0:1 2.5 aus 5
51 Hünting, Fabian — DWZ: 1034-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1055
4 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1230-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1002-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
52 Schlindwein, Alfred — DWZ: 1310-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Birenfeld, Jerald — DWZ: 1189-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Wittek, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1133-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1116
5 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1222-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1265-17 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
55 Heinen, Timon Rüdiger — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Gude, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Burkert, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Steinmann, Heinrich SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1216-178 0:1 2.5 aus 3
58 Dahmen, Clemens — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kayser, Bernhard SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1107-89 0:1 2.0 aus 4
59 Tibi, Anwar — DWZ: 918-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 887
5 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1220-24 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Müller, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1211-60 0:1 2.0 aus 3
60 Robinson, Wesley — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Asbeck, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Gause, Neele — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Gemein, Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Raber, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Osterhaus, Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Schliebs, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Früh, Annalena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Gehrmann, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Höher, Bernd — DWZ: 1344-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Nnakuba, Collins — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Geelhaar, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Hüller, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )