SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SC Limperich 2

9 Olek, Klaus — DWZ: 1313-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1464-21 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
1 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1517-69 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Taegl, Frank Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1319-26 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1366-79 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
10 Niefanger, Frank — DWZ: 1517-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1316-69 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1427-114 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Leymann, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1501-99 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1222-58 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1368-64 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Rehberg, Dirk SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1176-56 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
11 Vehreschild, Hansjörg — DWZ: 1335-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Baumert, Dieter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1264-50 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1347-29 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1480-11 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Berkau, Edwin Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1162-39 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Schüll, Jan TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1040-19 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1434-8 +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1213-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
12 Schulz, Karl-Dieter — DWZ: 1564-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1110-28 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Stamer, Martin Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1382-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1346-16 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Fischer, Matthias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1149-27 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Kluge, Roland — DWZ: 1243-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1214-10 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Rost, Julian SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 958-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Hünting, Fabian Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1049-15 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Link, Michael TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Schmidt, Friedrich SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1196-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Steinmann, Heinrich SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1246-181 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1193-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
14 Nader, Andreas — DWZ: 1256-18 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kissmer, Werner SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1162-103 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 895-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1601-34 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Wittek, Karl Heinz Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1108-13 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Bilen, Ümit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1138-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kayser, Bernhard SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1106-91 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Degner, Harald SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1100-3 1:0 0.5 aus 4
15 Schniedermann, Rolf — DWZ: 1197-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1184-13 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1237-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 940-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1363-13 0:1 3.0 aus 3