SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Hennef 4

23 Derenbach, Horst — DWZ: 1368-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1381
1 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1464-21 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1398-113 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Gemein, Christian Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1438-44 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1222-58 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1517-38 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1302-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
24 Sonntag, Sebastian — DWZ: 1273-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1286
2 Baumert, Dieter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1264-50 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1403-28 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1550-68 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Taegl, Frank Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1319-26 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1182-18 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Rehberg, Dirk SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1176-56 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
25 Keller, Lukas — DWZ: 1309-15 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1373
1 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1098-1 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Kissmer, Werner SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1168-100 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Leymann, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1499-98 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Stamer, Martin Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1302-15 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Bilen, Ümit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1002-5 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1564-53 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1291-7 1:0 5.0 aus 8
26 Baumgärtner, Marc — DWZ: 1243-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Schmidt, Friedrich — DWZ: 1196-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1213
2 Anders, Maximilian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1104-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Freier, Oliver SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1187-5 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1243-32 1:0 5.0 aus 7
28 Gladki, Johann — DWZ: 1167-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Senhen, Robin — DWZ: 1138-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1147
3 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1087-16 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Höger, Benedict SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1155-2 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1525-10 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Mellein, Jürgen Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1149-9 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1237-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1256-18 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Kayser, Bernhard SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1124-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
30 Weber, Maximilian — DWZ: 1015-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Herzig, Jan — DWZ: 940-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 867
5 Mawdat, Ahmad Fawad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1186-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1339-28 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Hünting, Fabian Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1049-15 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1197-10 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1198-62 0:1 4.0 aus 5
32 Abay, Ayleen — DWZ: 924-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 906
4 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 1083-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1213-12 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Schreiber, Benedikt TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1112-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
33 Fidorra, Fabian — DWZ: 990-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Jonas, Leonard — DWZ: 932-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Alt, Leonhard Yunus — DWZ: 874-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Bertzen, Lukas Justin — DWZ: 791-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Weber, Silvia — DWZ: 777-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 737
4 Glass, Frederic SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1183-12 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Rost, Julian SK Heimerzheim 3; DWZ: 958-8 0:1 1.0 aus 4
38 Bertzen, Luisa — DWZ: 718-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Schott, Alexandra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Rauch, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Bolle, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Schott, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Raupach, Birgit SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 997-173 0:1 1.0 aus 1
43 Etter, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Schuster, Filip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )