SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6 1500-7 5,0 5 100
2 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6 1606-66 4,5 5 90
3 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2 1265-17 4,0 5 80
4 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6 1284-8 4,0 5 80
5 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 3 1334-25 3,5 4 88
6 Glass, Frederic SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1050-11 3,0 3 100
7 Freier, Oliver SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3 1186-4 3,0 3 100
8 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3 1403-20 3,0 3 100
9 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3 1160-4 3,0 4 75
10 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2 1230-30 3,0 4 75
11 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4 1246-13 3,0 4 75
12 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6 1438-19 3,0 4 75
13 Leymann, Peter Godesberger SK 6 1505-96 3,0 5 60
14 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2 1392-25 2,5 5 50
15 Mawdat, Ahmad Fawad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3 1149-5 2,0 2 100
16 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 1220-24 2,0 2 100
17 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3 1275-65 2,0 2 100
18 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3 1379-18 2,0 2 100
19 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2 1544-51 2,0 2 100
20 Kissmer, Werner SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3 1183-98 2,0 3 67
21 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4 1087-17 2,0 4 50
22 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1143-15 2,0 4 50
23 Taegl, Frank Godesberger SK 7 1343-25 2,0 4 50
24 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 3 1108-24 2,0 5 40
25 Steinmann, Heinrich SC Siegburg 3 1220-176 1,5 2 75
26 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 1565-91 1,5 3 50
27 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 3 - 1,5 4 38
28 Rehberg, Dirk SC Siegburg 3 1180-53 1,5 4 38
29 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 3 1429-112 1,5 4 38
30 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2 1535-37 1,5 4 38
31 Rosenbach, Tim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 913-4 1,0 1 100
32 Raupach, Birgit SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 997-173 1,0 1 100
33 Gemein, Christian Godesberger SK 7 1410-43 1,0 1 100
34 Timmers, Kasimir SK Heimerzheim 3 1479-15 1,0 1 100
35 Hünting, Fabian Godesberger SK 7 1034-13 1,0 2 50
36 Schmidt, Friedrich SV Hennef 4 1161-2 1,0 2 50
37 Berkau, Edwin Godesberger SK 7 1162-38 1,0 2 50
38 Link, Michael TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 1162-15 1,0 2 50
39 Mellein, Jürgen Godesberger SK 7 1166-8 1,0 2 50
40 Müller, Herbert SC Siegburg 3 1193-58 1,0 2 50
41 Baumert, Dieter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3 1266-49 1,0 2 50
42 Rost, Julian SK Heimerzheim 3 965-7 1,0 3 33
43 Schüll, Jan TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 995-18 1,0 3 33
44 Kayser, Bernhard SC Siegburg 3 1122-87 1,0 3 33
45 Höger, Benedict SK Heimerzheim 3 1245-1 1,0 3 33
46 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 4 1353-63 1,0 3 33
47 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 - 1,0 4 25
48 Bilen, Ümit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 1039-4 1,0 4 25
49 Stamer, Martin Godesberger SK 7 1233-12 1,0 4 25
50 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 4 1252-32 1,0 4 25
51 Degner, Harald SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 - 0,5 2 25
52 Abay, Ayleen SV Hennef 4 937-15 0,5 2 25
53 Orth, Hans-Peter SC Siegburg 3 1063-11 0,5 2 25
54 Anders, Maximilian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1119-10 0,5 2 25
55 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 1255-55 0,5 2 25
56 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3 1231-8 0,5 3 17
57 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3 1261-74 0,5 3 17
58 Wolf, Georgy SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 - 0,0 1 0
59 Krahé, Moritz SK Heimerzheim 3 - 0,0 1 0
60 Mombauer, Felix TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 - 0,0 1 0
61 Schott, Sebastian SV Hennef 4 - 0,0 1 0
62 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 6 907-5 0,0 1 0
63 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 7 919-2 0,0 1 0
64 Hilgendorf, Philip Godesberger SK 7 1013-9 0,0 1 0
65 Wendland, Julius SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1026-6 0,0 1 0
66 Böttcher, Bertold Godesberger SK 7 1136-102 0,0 1 0
67 Weber, Silvia SV Hennef 4 787-1 0,0 2 0
68 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 1110-15 0,0 2 0
69 Wittek, Karl Heinz Godesberger SK 7 1133-11 0,0 2 0
70 Fischer, Matthias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1184-26 0,0 2 0
71 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2 1249-9 0,0 2 0
72 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 4 1002-4 0,0 3 0
73 Olek, Klaus SC Limperich 2 1313-2 0,0 3 0