SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 — VKZ: 66239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Adomeit, Herbert 0026 1602-110 13 Kranz, Gerrit 0093 1446-46
10 Pritzkau, Christian 0166 1660-33 14 Joos, Waldemar 0130 1547-25
11 Joos, Oliver 0132 1546-47 2001 Kleba, Friedrich 0113 1391-68
12 Trares, Philipp 0123 1444-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
24 Gerigk, Daniel 1130 1668-17 4001 Huang, Tobias 1121 1531-14
25 Rosenbaum, Kevin 1129 1480-2 4002 Verbeek, Tilmann 1034 1179-16
26 Weingarz, Markus 0359 1506-38 4003 Banasch, Christian 1099
27 Lohmar, Julian 1066 1494-50 4004 Strauch, Sebastian 1131 1254-6
28 Beckenkamp, Simon 1118 1300-8 4005 Bergheim, Niklas 1065
29 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich 1116 1264-82 4006 Wieszniewski, Thorsten 1088 1054-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Hennef 3 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Scholl, Peter 1045 1825-63 21 Meyer, Walter 0096
18 Kraus, Günter 0188 1568-25 22 Pütz, Peter 0125 1496-100
19 Hierl, Erich 0156 1581-81 3001 Leven, Heinrich 0101 1281-80
20 Lichtenberg, Friedrich 0119 1597-104 3002 Maaßen, Hermann 0187 1367-160

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Siegburg 2 — VKZ: 66206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gaßmann, Peter 0167 1792-38 2002 Trube, Dieter 0023 1574-216
10 Brenner, Ulrich 0112 1797-94 2003 Debertshäuser, Rolf 1017 1328-46
11 Peukert, Daniel 1000 1568-19 2004 Keller, Karl 0011 1633-111
12 Peukert, Manuel 1014 1547-28 2005 Grunewald, Willi 1064 1844-24
13 Benesch, Herbert 0186 1619-71 2006 Hild, Detlef 1029 1831-69
14 Sommer, Herbert 1119 1554-39 2007 Höck, Sebastian 1049 1771-105
2001 Sharafi, Behnam 1088 1627-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Rheinbacher SF 3 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kohns, Norbert 0190 1616-27 25 Schmidt, Julius 0237 1213-1
18 John, Markus 0223 1464-13 26 Klee, Elmar 0227 1135-1
19 Lopper, Jerome 0219 1368-12 27 Salz, Adson 0233
20 Klugstedt, Wilhelm 0152 1388-102 28 Peters, Uwe 0163 1503-16
21 Strackbein, Hanno 0204 1382-16 29 Lucas, Gerd 0231
22 Kötter, Martin 0205 1230-12 30 Pasquariello, Livio 0225
23 Pschyklenk, Lukas 0232 1301-7 31 Spengler, Christian 0238
24 Brambeer, Marcel 0212 1350-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Godesberger SK 5 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Barning, Gerhard 0025 1555-125 5003 Foitzik, Peter 1243 1638-20
34 Senkowski, Michael 0488 1557-49 5004 Koch, Siegfried 0614 1550-44
35 Selter, Kurt 0157 5005 Becker, Stefan 1225 1445-13
36 Vogelgesang, Eckhard 0299 1638-41 5006 Lammerich, Guido 0337 1475-77
37 Groß, Hans-Joachim 1060 1629-77 5007 Rebischke, Florian 1194 1771-34
38 Acker, Peter 0321 1340-46 5008 Schulte-Geers, Jan 0628
5001 Poell, Günter 0522 1491-147 5010 Neumann, Peter 0516 1352-81
5002 Schäffer, Bernd 0617 1388-24 5011 Wolf, Hilmar 0513 1405-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Siebengebirge 3 — VKZ: 66203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Heinz, Jonathan 1067 1602-5 22 Völker, Werner 1079 1484-12
17 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo 0135 1568-86 23 Almasarani, Mohamad Kamel 1075 1182-2
18 Niederweis, Lars 1068 1348-3 24 Meyer, Christoph 1072
19 Borriss, Benjamin 1064 1508-12 25 Borriss, Hannah 1065
20 Bajracharya, Felix 1069 1294-4 26 Solbach, Leonhard 1049
21 Marte, Salome 1070 999-3 27 Allendörfer, Friedolf 0098 1201-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Heimerzheim 2 — VKZ: 66225

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
8 Adrovic, Munir 0200 1616-11 2001 Groß, Gerhard 0135
9 Fuchs, Vitali 0183 1566-38 2002 Aurisch, Horst 0038 1599-78
10 Schneider, Dieter 0124 1574-67 2003 Franz, Dirk 0096 1624-81
11 Klant, Hubert 0208 1650-17 2004 Larscheid, Heinz 0169 1444-75
12 Roppel, Konstantin 0199 1434-43 2005 Bülles, Wolfgang 0162 1329-23
13 Wirth, Christian 0181 1441-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Bonn Beuel 3 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Frühbuss, Thorsten 1016 1908-71 24 Will, Wolfgang 1030 1480-29
17 Hennings, Thorsten 0058 1656-49 25 Saul, Siegmar 0289 1302-120
18 Kaspar, Wolfgang 0025 1603-16 26 Willms, Martin 1033 1154-16
19 Ehlers, Werner 0244 1609-34 27 Herbrand, Ruth 0089 1661-23
20 Krukowski, Frank 1038 28 Javadian, Nader 1037
21 Strowitzki, Bernhard 0291 1449-32 29 Jamil, Alhalak 1043
22 Wolfgang, Wilfried 0129 1458-54 30 Muslumov, Osman 1050 1761-5
23 Gossen, Rolf 1044 1333-2 31 Fellhauer, Adrian 1049

nach oben