SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2

9 Adomeit, Herbert — DWZ: 1638-107 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1698-14 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1826-62 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1448-11 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Barning, Gerhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1605-123 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1661-3 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1646-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
10 Pritzkau, Christian — DWZ: 1587-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rosenbaum, Kevin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1480-2 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1596-24 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1815-35 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1383-11 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1539-84 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Fuchs, Vitali SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1566-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Frühbuss, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1924-68 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
11 Joos, Oliver — DWZ: 1561-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1512-43 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Klugstedt, Wilhelm Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1377-101 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Strowitzki, Bernhard SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1449-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
12 Trares, Philipp — DWZ: 1409-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1602-80 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1802-88 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1543-47 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1349-2 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1556-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1267-114 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
13 Kranz, Gerrit — DWZ: 1504-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1355-10 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1566-100 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1576-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1345-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1632-40 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1356-7 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1580-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1141-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Joos, Waldemar — DWZ: 1533-24 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1265-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Meyer, Walter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1360-124 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1506-22 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1200-11 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1292-45 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1193-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1440-34 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2001 Kleba, Friedrich — DWZ: 1419-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wieszniewski, Thorsten SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 988-20 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1485-93 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1602-66 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1276-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1595-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Marte, Salome SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1024-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Larscheid, Heinz SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1428-72 0:1 3.5 aus 4
15 Sturm, Johanna — DWZ: 1572-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Fellhauer, Adrian SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
18 Kaes, Herbert — DWZ: 1222-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1479-9 0:1 4.0 aus 6
26 Jünger, Jörg — DWZ: 1237-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1552-32 0:1 4.0 aus 5