SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4

24 Gerigk, Daniel — DWZ: 1726-11 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1736
1 Frühbuss, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1896-67 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1638-107 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1826-62 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1792-87 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1485-10 +:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1543-47 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1661-3 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1646-10 1:0 2.0 aus 8
25 Rosenbaum, Kevin — DWZ: 1480-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1502
2 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1587-31 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1596-24 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1383-11 +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1349-2 1:0 3.0 aus 8
26 Weingarz, Markus — DWZ: 1506-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Lohmar, Julian — DWZ: 1505-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1516
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1664-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1561-45 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1602-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1468-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1200-11 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1272-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1501-62 1:0 4.5 aus 8
28 Beckenkamp, Simon — DWZ: 1355-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1355
3 Strowitzki, Bernhard SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1449-32 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1565-100 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1638-65 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1632-40 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1088-2 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1554-12 1:0 5.0 aus 8
29 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1307-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1303
5 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1533-24 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1596-208 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1276-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1292-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Marte, Salome SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1024-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1419-33 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4001 Huang, Tobias — DWZ: 1451-8 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1507
4 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1479-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1504-45 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Meyer, Walter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1360-124 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1370-43 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Brambeer, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1321-7 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Schäffer, Bernd Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1426-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1395-1 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1083-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4002 Verbeek, Tilmann — DWZ: 1179-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Banasch, Christian — DWZ: 1180-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1210
5 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1536-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1449-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1302-78 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Julius Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1563-11 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4004 Strauch, Sebastian — DWZ: 1109-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Bergheim, Niklas — DWZ: 1095-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Wieszniewski, Thorsten — DWZ: 1021-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 999
6 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1141-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1419-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1525-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Timmers, Kasimir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1485-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1