SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4

24 Gerigk, Daniel — DWZ: 1581-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1611
1 Frühbuss, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1886-64 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1613-102 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1804-61 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1784-85 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1459-8 +:- 1.5 aus 5
25 Rosenbaum, Kevin — DWZ: 1398-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1417
2 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1577-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1612-23 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1439-9 +:- 1.0 aus 6
26 Weingarz, Markus — DWZ: 1506-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Lohmar, Julian — DWZ: 1401-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1439
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1663-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1541-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1614-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1545-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1146-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
28 Beckenkamp, Simon — DWZ: 1352-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1299
3 Strowitzki, Bernhard SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1491-30 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1518-98 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1660-64 0:1 4.0 aus 5
29 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1305-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1301
5 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1488-23 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1545-206 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1207-2 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4001 Huang, Tobias — DWZ: 1263-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1378
4 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1477-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1535-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Meyer, Walter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1420-123 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1356-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Brambeer, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1211-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4002 Verbeek, Tilmann — DWZ: 1179-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Banasch, Christian — DWZ: 1146-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1144
5 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1504-17 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1449-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1305-76 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Julius Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4004 Strauch, Sebastian — DWZ: 1109-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Bergheim, Niklas — DWZ: 1096-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Wieszniewski, Thorsten — DWZ: 1000-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 972
6 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 962-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1447-64 0:1 3.0 aus 5