SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Hennef 3

17 Scholl, Peter — DWZ: 1826-62 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1844
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1646-10 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Frühbuss, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1896-67 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1638-107 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1726-11 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1815-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1485-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1543-47 1:0 3.0 aus 7
18 Kraus, Günter — DWZ: 1596-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1583
2 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1501-62 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1664-47 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1587-31 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Rosenbaum, Kevin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1480-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1383-11 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1632-40 0:1 6.5 aus 8
19 Hierl, Erich — DWZ: 1602-80 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1589
3 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1554-12 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Strowitzki, Bernhard SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1449-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-43 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1505-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1792-87 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Klugstedt, Wilhelm Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1377-101 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1292-45 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1661-3 0:1 3.5 aus 8
20 Lichtenberg, Friedrich — DWZ: 1565-100 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1561
4 Roppel, Konstantin SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1434-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1479-53 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1504-45 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Beckenkamp, Simon SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1355-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1468-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1286-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1563-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
21 Meyer, Walter — DWZ: 1360-124 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1317
5 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1312-1 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1533-24 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1451-8 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1200-11 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1474-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1349-2 0:1 3.0 aus 8
22 Pütz, Peter — DWZ: 1449-91 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1452
5 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1419-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1536-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1419-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Banasch, Christian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1180-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1528-31 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Schmidt, Julius Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1450-72 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1272-5 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3001 Leven, Heinrich — DWZ: 1260-79 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1249
6 Höck, Sebastian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1749-98 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1088-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3002 Maaßen, Hermann — DWZ: 1407-159 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1405
6 Larscheid, Heinz SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1467-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1596-208 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Marte, Salome SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1024-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
25 Keller, Lukas — DWZ: 1309-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1275
6 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1395-1 0:1 4.0 aus 7