SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Siegburg 2

9 Gaßmann, Peter — DWZ: 1817-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1822
1 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1577-29 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1804-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 Brenner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1784-85 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1797
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1646-2 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1701-9 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Frühbuss, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1886-64 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1484-42 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1581-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1614-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
11 Peukert, Daniel — DWZ: 1601-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1575
2 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1492-61 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1663-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1535-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Peukert, Manuel — DWZ: 1545-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1482
2 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1534-82 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1590-9 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Strowitzki, Bernhard SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1491-30 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1488-23 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1401-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1518-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
13 Benesch, Herbert — DWZ: 1660-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1651
3 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1229-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Roppel, Konstantin SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1462-42 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1447-64 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Beckenkamp, Simon SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1352-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Sommer, Herbert — DWZ: 1525-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1527
4 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1143-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1467-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1220-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1449-90 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2001 Sharafi, Behnam — DWZ: 1627-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Trube, Dieter — DWZ: 1545-206 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1577
5 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1504-17 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1305-77 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Maaßen, Hermann SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1401-158 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2003 Debertshäuser, Rolf — DWZ: 1356-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1382
6 Almasarani, Mohamad Kamel SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1198-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1263-7 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2004 Keller, Karl — DWZ: 1670-108 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Grunewald, Willi — DWZ: 1844-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Hild, Detlef — DWZ: 1832-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Höck, Sebastian — DWZ: 1758-97 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1760
6 Leven, Heinrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1271-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Roggendorff, Hans Georg — DWZ: 1305-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1317
6 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1312-109 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Banasch, Christian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1146-14 1:0 1.5 aus 4
21 Müller, Herbert — DWZ: 1211-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1200
6 Larscheid, Heinz SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1405-69 0:1 2.5 aus 3