SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Rheinbacher SF 3

17 Kohns, Norbert — DWZ: 1616-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 John, Markus — DWZ: 1448-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1661-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1646-10 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Frühbuss, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1924-68 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1638-107 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1709-15 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1826-62 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1825-89 0:1 6.0 aus 8
19 Lopper, Jerome — DWZ: 1383-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Barning, Gerhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1605-123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1349-2 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Fuchs, Vitali SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1566-38 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1664-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1587-31 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Rosenbaum, Kevin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1480-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1596-24 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1506-22 0:1 4.0 aus 8
20 Klugstedt, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1377-101 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1561-45 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1602-80 1:0 4.5 aus 8
21 Strackbein, Hanno — DWZ: 1382-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1543-47 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1356-7 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1556-63 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1478-53 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1504-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1581-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1602-66 0:1 5.0 aus 7
22 Kötter, Martin — DWZ: 1200-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1632-40 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
4 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1193-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1580-13 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1509-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1533-24 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1500-44 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Meyer, Walter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1360-124 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1608-33 0:1 4.0 aus 5
23 Pschyklenk, Lukas — DWZ: 1276-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1292-45 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1442-5 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Roppel, Konstantin SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1434-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1318-115 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1419-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1265-80 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1562-209 0:1 5.0 aus 5
24 Brambeer, Marcel — DWZ: 1321-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1590-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1141-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1355-10 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1359-44 1:0 2.0 aus 3
25 Schmidt, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Almasarani, Mohamad Kamel SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1182-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Banasch, Christian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1141-16 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1461-95 0:1 5.5 aus 8
26 Klee, Elmar — DWZ: 1135-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Salz, Adson — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Peters, Uwe — DWZ: 1503-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Lucas, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Pasquariello, Livio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Spengler, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1480-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1347-29 0:1 1.0 aus 2