SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SG Siebengebirge 3

16 Heinz, Jonathan — DWZ: 1646-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
1 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1784-85 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1459-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Barning, Gerhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1574-120 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1701-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Frühbuss, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1882-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1551-103 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1643-9 1:0 4.0 aus 7
17 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo — DWZ: 1534-82 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1534
2 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1435-20 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1598-39 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1577-29 1:0 2.5 aus 6
18 Niederweis, Lars — DWZ: 1229-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1272
3 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1660-64 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1439-9 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1351-44 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
2 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1492-61 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1663-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1484-42 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Rosenbaum, Kevin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1398-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
19 Borriss, Benjamin — DWZ: 1219-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1286
4 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1523-30 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1276-10 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Poell, Günter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1485-146 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1590-9 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Strowitzki, Bernhard SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1487-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1535-44 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1500-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
20 Bajracharya, Felix — DWZ: 1097-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1061
4 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1146-9 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1534-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Larscheid, Heinz SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1405-69 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1477-52 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1488-23 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
4 Beckenkamp, Simon SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1352-6 0:1 1.0 aus 5
21 Marte, Salome — DWZ: 1060-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1013
5 Bülles, Wolfgang SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1272-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1549-19 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1419-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1305-77 0:1 2.5 aus 5
22 Völker, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1553-207 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1207-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1453-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1334-25 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1071-12 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1263-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
23 Almasarani, Mohamad Kamel — DWZ: 1198-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1180
6 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1356-42 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Julius Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
24 Meyer, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Borriss, Hannah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Solbach, Leonhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Allendörfer, Friedolf — DWZ: 1201-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )