SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SK Heimerzheim 2

8 Adrovic, Munir — DWZ: 1646-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1607
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1826-62 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1792-87 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1485-10 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Barning, Gerhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1576-122 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1661-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Frühbuss, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1896-67 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1638-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1726-11 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Fuchs, Vitali — DWZ: 1566-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1591
2 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1383-11 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1543-47 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Strowitzki, Bernhard SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1449-32 +:- 2.0 aus 7
2 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1587-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Schneider, Dieter — DWZ: 1501-62 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1509
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1596-24 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1576-18 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1286-11 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1632-40 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1349-2 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1479-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1505-42 0:1 4.0 aus 7
11 Klant, Hubert — DWZ: 1554-12 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1533
3 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1602-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1468-21 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1200-11 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1292-45 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1272-5 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1248-112 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1504-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Beckenkamp, Simon SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1355-7 0:1 2.0 aus 6
12 Roppel, Konstantin — DWZ: 1434-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1413
4 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1565-100 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1638-65 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1276-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1563-11 0:1 4.5 aus 6
13 Wirth, Christian — DWZ: 1419-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1417
5 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1449-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1528-31 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1474-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1141-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1533-24 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1307-78 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2001 Groß, Gerhard — DWZ: 1631-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Aurisch, Horst — DWZ: 1617-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Franz, Dirk — DWZ: 1597-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Larscheid, Heinz — DWZ: 1467-71 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1488
6 Maaßen, Hermann SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1407-159 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Müller, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1198-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1088-2 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1419-66 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2005 Bülles, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1282-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1290
5 Marte, Salome SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1024-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Schaak, Matthias — DWZ: 1403-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1383
6 Spengler, Christian Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1395-1 0:1 4.0 aus 7
17 Schaak, Barbara — DWZ: 1083-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1078
5 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1451-8 0:1 6.0 aus 8
19 Timmers, Kasimir — DWZ: 1485-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1488
6 Wieszniewski, Thorsten SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1021-18 1:0 0.0 aus 4