SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1533-24 7,5 8 94
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5 1632-40 6,5 8 81
3 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1451-8 6,0 8 75
4 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2 1792-87 6,0 8 75
5 Frühbuss, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3 1896-67 6,0 8 75
6 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3 1826-62 5,5 7 79
7 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3 1449-91 5,5 8 69
8 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2 1596-208 5,0 5 100
9 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 2 1638-65 5,0 7 71
10 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2 1554-12 5,0 8 63
11 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1726-11 5,0 8 63
12 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 5 1563-11 4,5 6 75
13 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3 1565-100 4,5 7 64
14 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2 1501-62 4,5 8 56
15 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3 1602-80 4,5 8 56
16 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2 1528-31 4,0 5 80
17 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5 1474-8 4,0 6 67
18 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3 1664-47 4,0 6 67
19 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 3 1395-1 4,0 7 57
20 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1419-66 4,0 7 57
21 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1505-42 4,0 7 57
22 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2 1468-21 4,0 8 50
23 Larscheid, Heinz SK Heimerzheim 2 1467-71 3,5 4 88
24 Fuchs, Vitali SK Heimerzheim 2 1566-38 3,5 4 88
25 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3 1536-20 3,5 6 58
26 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1638-107 3,5 6 58
27 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1504-45 3,5 8 44
28 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3 1661-3 3,5 8 44
29 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1561-45 3,0 3 100
30 Rosenbaum, Kevin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1480-2 3,0 4 75
31 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3 1141-13 3,0 5 60
32 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3 1479-53 3,0 5 60
33 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2 1419-33 3,0 6 50
34 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3 1596-24 3,0 6 50
35 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 3 1276-5 3,0 7 43
36 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5 1543-47 3,0 7 43
37 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1587-31 3,0 7 43
38 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3 1349-2 3,0 8 38
39 Banasch, Christian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1180-15 2,5 5 50
40 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1307-78 2,5 6 42
41 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3 1272-5 2,5 8 31
42 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 5 1525-10 2,0 2 100
43 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 5 1590-43 2,0 2 100
44 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 2 1370-43 2,0 3 67
45 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2 1815-35 2,0 3 67
46 Brambeer, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 3 1321-7 2,0 4 50
47 Beckenkamp, Simon SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1355-7 2,0 6 33
48 Barning, Gerhard Godesberger SK 5 1576-122 2,0 6 33
49 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 3 1286-11 2,0 7 29
50 Strowitzki, Bernhard SC Bonn Beuel 3 1449-32 2,0 7 29
51 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3 1200-11 2,0 8 25
52 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5 1292-45 2,0 8 25
53 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2 1646-10 2,0 8 25
54 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 2 1302-78 1,5 2 75
55 Höck, Sebastian SC Siegburg 2 1749-98 1,5 2 75
56 Maaßen, Hermann SV Hennef 3 1407-159 1,5 3 50
57 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 3 1539-84 1,5 3 50
58 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 2 1576-18 1,5 4 38
59 Meyer, Walter SV Hennef 3 1360-124 1,5 6 25
60 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3 1485-10 1,5 7 21
61 Timmers, Kasimir SK Heimerzheim 2 1485-17 1,0 1 100
62 Poell, Günter Godesberger SK 5 1491-147 1,0 1 100
63 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1541-93 1,0 1 100
64 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 3 - 1,0 2 50
65 Almasarani, Mohamad Kamel SG Siebengebirge 3 1182-2 1,0 2 50
66 Bülles, Wolfgang SK Heimerzheim 2 1282-22 1,0 2 50
67 Klugstedt, Wilhelm Rheinbacher SF 3 1377-101 1,0 2 50
68 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2 1403-28 1,0 2 50
69 Roppel, Konstantin SK Heimerzheim 2 1434-43 1,0 4 25
70 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3 1248-112 1,0 5 20
71 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1409-43 1,0 6 17
72 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3 1088-2 1,0 7 14
73 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3 1383-11 1,0 8 13
74 Leven, Heinrich SV Hennef 3 1260-79 0,5 2 25
75 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3 1312-1 0,5 3 17
76 Fellhauer, Adrian SC Bonn Beuel 3 - 0,0 1 0
77 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 2 1083-26 0,0 1 0
78 Müller, Herbert SC Siegburg 2 1198-62 0,0 1 0
79 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1222-58 0,0 1 0
80 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1237-26 0,0 1 0
81 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 3 1309-15 0,0 1 0
82 Schäffer, Bernd Godesberger SK 5 1426-23 0,0 1 0
83 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5 1450-72 0,0 1 0
84 Spengler, Christian Rheinbacher SF 3 - 0,0 2 0
85 Schmidt, Julius Rheinbacher SF 3 - 0,0 3 0
86 Wieszniewski, Thorsten SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1021-18 0,0 4 0
87 Marte, Salome SG Siebengebirge 3 1024-2 0,0 5 0