SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Günther, Carsten 0173 1503-31 14 Urh, Andreas 0068 1682-47
10 Schwab, Wolfgang 0071 1660-101 15 Wendel, Friedrich 0087
11 Günther, Ralf 0128 1375-87 2001 Eichert, Hansjörg 0020 1517-55
12 Heinen, Markus 0170 2002 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich 0101 1506-63
13 Athanassiou, Dimitrios 0132 1784-44 2003 Röhnelt, Johannes 0034 1451-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Siebengebirge 2 — VKZ: 66203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael 1073 1826-38 2001 Solbach, Alfons 1000 1631-62
10 Geuer, Martin 0034 1767-143 2002 Thiebes, Guido 0028 1499-53
11 Brückmann, Rüdiger 1063 1686-34 2003 Krentz, Uwe 0070 1411-34
12 Wischumerski, Jürgen 0164 1709-20 2004 Beyer, Michael 0165 1352-24
13 Delekat, Julian 1078 1613-25 2005 Romberg, Hans-Peter 0138 1260-67
14 Noben, Kurt 0012 1588-85 2006 Friedrich, Anton 0099 1299-66
15 Hornischer, Josef 1071 1562-113 2007 Wöst, Heike 1025 797-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Seelscheid 1 — VKZ: 66244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buljovcic, Franjo 1024 1748-78 11 Raiejoukha, Ahmad 1031 1177-2
2 Lamm, Nils 1018 12 Heinen, Herbert 1025 1172-3
3 Steger, Markus 1032 1727-43 13 Pusch, Rainer 0082 1211-23
4 Graß, Jonathan 0328 1709-14 14 Nett, Guido 1030 1155-1
5 Jonigkeit, Gerhard 0023 1522-39 15 Stirner, Andreas 1007
6 Wallenfang, Nils 1005 1525-13 16 Boecke, Bernd 1029 1062-2
7 Kirschfink, Bernd 0063 1489-74 17 Schippmann, Oliver 1023 921-3
8 Ringel, Andreas 0084 1612-37 18 Doerner, Jens 1017
9 Bernhard, Hanspeter 1013 1486-7 19 Densch, Dietrich 1003 1269-27
10 Herchenbach, Wilhelm 1022 1379-45 20 Müller, Theo 1027

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schreiber, Jan 1036 1689-29 3001 Köhler, Iustus 1133 1530-26
18 Krain, Eberhard 1132 1710-9 3002 Cremer, Jonas 1105 1535-9
19 von Itter, Arndt 0501 1762-97 3003 Trimborn, Ludwig 1142 1356-2
20 Wauben, Nils 0502 1616-36 3004 Höhne, Klaus 0005 1499-97
21 Tennie, Heinz 1122 1678-102 3005 Thielscher, Christian 1030 1514-19
22 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen 0098 1513-327 3006 Kästner, Valentin 1140 1533-5
23 van Detten, Niklas 1046 1601-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Bonn Beuel 2 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Koch, Matthias 0276 1951-57 15 Boos, Philipp 1041 1706-44
10 Lorenz, Steffen 1001 1933-110 2001 Kim, Vitalij 1042 1660-4
11 Wöltge, Carsten 1034 1868-76 2002 Hanke, Holger 1045 1630-42
12 Moroz, Boris 0070 1858-48 2003 Damm, Yannic 1048 1778-2
13 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd 0021 1758-158 2004 Auschkalnis, Reinhard 1025 1684-179
14 Iljazi, Qani 1019 1739-18 2005 Kaltofen, Hartmut 1026 1826-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Lohmar 2 — VKZ: 66211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bigott, Martin 1018 1715-235 29 Di Domizio, Luca 1060 911-2
10 Vehmeyer, Thomas 1052 30 Diel, Simon 1040 910-4
11 Humbek, Olav 0195 1790-106 31 Maibaum, Moritz Stephan 1089
12 Dombrowa, Bernd 1037 1532-24 32 Dokouhaki, Farbod 1062
13 Neuhaus, Dietrich 0026 1489-156 33 Heite, Tom 1082
14 Heyne, Manfred 0194 1396-200 34 Lindenberg, Jan Niklas 1083
15 Hiendl, Robert 1004 1612-85 35 Masoumian, Maximilian Kimi 1193
16 Röttger, Franz 0130 1549-108 36 Di Domizio, David 1063
17 Scheidt, Stefan 1058 1217-9 37 Maibaum, Ann-Charlott 1088
18 Ehrig, Malte 1092 1570-9 38 Sanders, Jakob 1074 811-1
20 Dreiling, Alexander 1026 1777-22 39 Arndt, Finn Levin 1067
21 Tischer, Albert 0145 1433-50 40 Diel, David 1054
22 Helfer, Franz-Josef 0057 1006-44 41 Karadag, Enes 1072
23 Fleischer, Joachim 0051 1393-54 42 Kneutgen, Ole 1065
24 Pinto Pereira, Daniel Filipe 0270 1239-21 43 Kneutgen, Fiete 1091
25 Glinias, Raymond 1068 44 Kneutgen, Emil 1066
26 Wagner, Jannik 1086 45 Karadag, Selin 1080
27 Braun, Marvin 1073 46 Beyer, Thomas 1090
28 Dahlen, Elias 1047 982-4 47 Meul, Miriam 1093

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Heimerzheim 1 — VKZ: 66225

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwark, Thomas 0165 1993-108 5 Knosowski, Hans Josef 0030 1741-187
2 Hausmann, Markus 0139 1912-34 6 Vögele, Eugen 0095 1697-79
3 Haase, Christian 0137 1885-42 7 Banushi, Elsi 0193 1604-44
4 Sauk, Peter 0123 1858-66 1001 Ochmann, Oliver 0040 1663-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Troisdorf 2 — VKZ: 66208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schaad, Martin 1027 1900-80 25 Koschmieder, Josef 0016
10 Bauer, Mirko 1015 1721-72 26 Spira, Jürgen 0263
11 Cohnen, Michael 0251 1767-106 27 Grothe, Karl Josef 1103 1137-94
12 Dieterle, Robert 0258 1708-56 28 Bentlage, Martin 1036 1428-4
13 Cibotaru, Salvador 1035 1695-4 29 Martens, Roman 1039
14 Heck, Ewald 1010 1707-141 30 Schmitz, Marlon 1042 1130-1
15 Huhn, Christoph 1019 1671-11 31 Hardebusch, Horst 1034 829-1
16 Wenner, Heinz 0257 1639-106 32 Haas, Peter 0009
17 Hahn, Jürgen 0159 1594-50 33 Balci, Roni 1037
18 Bonus, Christian 0220 1477-57 34 Bücher, Lukas 1038 927-1
19 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio 1014 1490-68 35 Rode, Jannik 1040
20 Nett, Bernd 0239 1468-18 36 Khalil, Moussa 1041
21 Murati, Sevar 0241 1460-30 37 Mahic, Hanna 1043
22 Andernach, Heinz 1000 1402-26 38 Müller, Ben 1044
23 Bilow, Albrecht 0236 1372-52 39 Molitor, Anton 1045 839-1
24 Schlüter, Hilmar 0125 1365-128 40 Hinrichs, Robert 1046 1400-1

nach oben