SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Siebengebirge 2

9 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael — DWZ: 1824-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1833
1 Schwark, Thomas SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1957-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1441-30 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1697-100 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Lamm, Nils SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1623-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Geuer, Martin — DWZ: 1759-141 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1776
2 Hausmann, Markus SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1903-33 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1622-96 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Cibotaru, Salvador SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1968-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1706-41 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Krain, Eberhard SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1721-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Brückmann, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1706-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1655
3 Haase, Christian SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1869-41 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Heinen, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1551-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1721-136 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Graß, Jonathan SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1581-13 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1599-33 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Wischumerski, Jürgen — DWZ: 1696-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1694
4 Athanassiou, Dimitrios SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1766-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Hahn, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1637-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1646-100 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Delekat, Julian — DWZ: 1599-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1624
5 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1625-44 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1551-54 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Wallenfang, Nils SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1507-12 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1579-321 1:0 1.0 aus 5
14 Noben, Kurt — DWZ: 1592-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1580
6 Murati, Sevar SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1426-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1501-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Hornischer, Josef — DWZ: 1567-111 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1561
4 Sauk, Peter SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1841-65 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Wendel, Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1555-30 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 van Detten, Niklas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1571-17 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2001 Solbach, Alfons — DWZ: 1631-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1630
7 Schmitz, Marlon SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Ringel, Andreas SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1602-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2002 Thiebes, Guido — DWZ: 1478-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1506
5 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1674-182 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1430-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1186-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1480-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2003 Krentz, Uwe — DWZ: 1400-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Beyer, Michael — DWZ: 1352-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Romberg, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1260-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Friedrich, Anton — DWZ: 1303-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1299
6 Vögele, Eugen SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1688-76 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2007 Wöst, Heike — DWZ: 797-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo — DWZ: 1534-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1538
7 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1621-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
19 Borriss, Benjamin — DWZ: 1143-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1134
7 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1547-40 0:1 3.0 aus 4