SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Seelscheid 1

1 Buljovcic, Franjo — DWZ: 1758-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1738
1 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1750-101 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1441-30 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Schaad, Martin SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1892-79 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Lamm, Nils — DWZ: 1623-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1615
1 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1824-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Steger, Markus — DWZ: 1706-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1678
2 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1428-21 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Schwark, Thomas SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1957-105 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1759-141 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1697-100 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Graß, Jonathan — DWZ: 1581-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1667
3 Neuhaus, Dietrich SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1565-152 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1706-32 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Cibotaru, Salvador SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1968-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Jonigkeit, Gerhard — DWZ: 1504-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1534
4 Heyne, Manfred SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1451-196 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1622-96 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1721-136 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Wallenfang, Nils — DWZ: 1507-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1523
5 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1554-105 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Heinen, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1551-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1599-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Kirschfink, Bernd — DWZ: 1501-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1492
6 Scheidt, Stefan SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1166-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1592-84 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Ringel, Andreas — DWZ: 1602-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1618
6 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1631-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1551-54 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Bernhard, Hanspeter — DWZ: 1486-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Herchenbach, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1365-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1347
7 Bradtka, Michael SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1055-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Athanassiou, Dimitrios SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1766-42 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1505-66 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
11 Raiejoukha, Ahmad — DWZ: 1186-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1176
2 Hausmann, Markus SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1903-33 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1625-44 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1478-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Heinen, Herbert — DWZ: 1172-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Pusch, Rainer — DWZ: 1162-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1210
3 Haase, Christian SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1869-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Wendel, Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1555-30 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Murati, Sevar SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1426-28 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Nett, Guido — DWZ: 1155-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Stirner, Andreas — DWZ: 1079-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Boecke, Bernd — DWZ: 1063-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1060
4 Sauk, Peter SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1841-65 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1569-52 0:1 1.5 aus 4
17 Schippmann, Oliver — DWZ: 921-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1674-182 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
18 Doerner, Jens — DWZ: 857-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vögele, Eugen SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1688-76 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
19 Densch, Dietrich — DWZ: 1269-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1547-40 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
20 Müller, Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )