SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3

17 Schreiber, Jan — DWZ: 1695-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schwark, Thomas SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1956-113 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1666-108 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-82 0:1 2.0 aus 5
18 Krain, Eberhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1951-63 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Hausmann, Markus SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1916-36 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1319-96 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1783-147 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1673-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-113 0:1 3.5 aus 6
19 von Itter, Arndt — DWZ: 1777-100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Wauben, Nils — DWZ: 1693-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1716-114 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Haase, Christian SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1902-44 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Heinen, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1651-37 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Graß, Jonathan SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1735-18 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Wenner, Heinz SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1692-109 0:1 1.0 aus 5
21 Tennie, Heinz — DWZ: 1670-107 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lorenz, Steffen SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1959-116 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1471-30 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Sauk, Peter SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1915-68 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Athanassiou, Dimitrios SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1798-48 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Wischumerski, Jürgen SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1719-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Jonigkeit, Gerhard SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1508-40 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Nett, Bernd SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1480-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1433-341 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1877-84 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Neuhaus, Dietrich SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1688-194 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1651-28 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1486-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Murati, Sevar SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
23 van Detten, Niklas — DWZ: 1666-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1716-163 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Vögele, Eugen SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1703-84 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Hornischer, Josef Gottfried SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1639-117 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3001 Köhler, Iustus — DWZ: 1550-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Iljazi, Qani SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1777-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Bentlage, Martin SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1486-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3002 Cremer, Jonas — DWZ: 1747-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Boos, Philipp SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1688-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Heyne, Manfred SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1425-204 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
6 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1501-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1528-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Ringel, Andreas SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1588-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Martens, Roman SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1112-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3003 Trimborn, Ludwig — DWZ: 1438-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Höhne, Klaus — DWZ: 1568-99 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1565-110 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3005 Thielscher, Christian — DWZ: 1514-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Kästner, Valentin — DWZ: 1713-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hanke, Holger SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1639-45 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1561-17 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1581-21 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1445-68 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1595-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1338-48 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4001 Huang, Tobias — DWZ: 1628-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hinrichs, Robert SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1