SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Lohmar 2

9 Bigott, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Krain, Eberhard SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1712-148 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Vehmeyer, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1951-63 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Wenner, Heinz SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1692-109 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Humbek, Olav — DWZ: 1716-114 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-82 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1693-40 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Lorenz, Steffen SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1959-116 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Hahn, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1587-51 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Schwark, Thomas SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1956-113 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1783-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
12 Dombrowa, Bernd — DWZ: 1471-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1673-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1670-107 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1877-84 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1490-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Hausmann, Markus SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1916-36 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Heinen, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
13 Neuhaus, Dietrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Graß, Jonathan SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1735-18 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1433-341 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1716-163 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Murati, Sevar SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Haase, Christian SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1902-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Athanassiou, Dimitrios SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1798-48 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1651-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
14 Heyne, Manfred — DWZ: 1425-204 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Jonigkeit, Gerhard SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1508-40 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1747-18 +:- 3.0 aus 6
5 Boos, Philipp SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1688-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Bentlage, Martin SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1486-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Sauk, Peter SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1915-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
4 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Wischumerski, Jürgen SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1719-21 0:1 2.5 aus 4
15 Hiendl, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Röttger, Franz — DWZ: 1565-110 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Wallenfang, Nils SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1568-99 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kim, Vitalij SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1710-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Hardebusch, Horst SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 806-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1688-194 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Wendel, Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
17 Scheidt, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1486-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Vögele, Eugen SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1703-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1501-60 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1651-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
18 Ehrig, Malte — DWZ: 1561-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1713-11 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Auschkalnis, Reinhard SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1700-190 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1774-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1610-87 1:0 2.0 aus 4
20 Dreiling, Alexander — DWZ: 1768-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Tischer, Albert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Helfer, Franz-Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Fleischer, Joachim — DWZ: 1393-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Pinto Pereira, Daniel Filipe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Glinias, Raymond — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Wagner, Jannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Braun, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Dahlen, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Di Domizio, Luca — DWZ: 995-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Diel, Simon — DWZ: 959-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Maibaum, Moritz Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Dokouhaki, Farbod — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Heite, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Lindenberg, Jan Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Masoumian, Maximilian Kimi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Di Domizio, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Maibaum, Ann-Charlott — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Sanders, Jakob — DWZ: 1090-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Arndt, Finn Levin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Diel, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Karadag, Enes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Kneutgen, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Kneutgen, Fiete — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Kneutgen, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Karadag, Selin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Beyer, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Meul, Miriam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )